Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 15. September 2019

Velten läuft… City! 2019

1,4 km Kinder- und Schülerlauf

PlatzNameM/WJhg.Pl. AKAKTeam/VereinEndzeit
1HeinrichHoffmeisterM20061MU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 04' 36"Urkunde
2EmilNowotnickM20072MU14SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf0h 04' 40"Urkunde
3JonasKlöttschenM20073MU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 04' 52"Urkunde
4PaulDonnM20064MU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 04' 52"Urkunde
5MaximNowotnickM20091MU12SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf0h 05' 01"Urkunde
1FinjaRöwerW20061WU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 03"Urkunde
6FlorianHankeM20065MU14Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf0h 05' 10"Urkunde
7MilanSchmelterM20082MU120h 05' 12"Urkunde
8Rian-LouisGrothM20066MU14Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf0h 05' 16"Urkunde
2ClaraHeidrichW20062WU14SV Grün -Weiß Birkenwerder0h 05' 17"Urkunde
9LiamLeisnerM20093MU12FSV Forst Borgsdorf0h 05' 17"Urkunde
10MickZalewskiM20101MU10Eintracht Bötzow0h 05' 18"Urkunde
11FlorianGollhardtM20084MU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 18"Urkunde
12JulianNowotnickM20112MU10SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf0h 05' 19"Urkunde
3JenniferRettschlagW20081WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 23"Urkunde
13LarsSensseM20095MU12LG Oberhavel0h 05' 29"Urkunde
14NiklasWiankeM20103MU10LG Oberhavel0h 05' 29"Urkunde
4MillaZalewskiW20082WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 31"Urkunde
15NilsSensseM20096MU12LG Oberhavel0h 05' 32"Urkunde
16ElliotFreyM20114MU10SCO0h 05' 33"Urkunde
5LenaKozincW20083WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 33"Urkunde
6JoseliaJohnW20073WU14Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf0h 05' 36"Urkunde
17EmilSchröderM20105MU10SV Preußen Berlin0h 05' 38"Urkunde
18KarlJedlitschkaM20106MU100h 05' 41"Urkunde
19MattheoMarxM20107MU100h 05' 50"Urkunde
7Anna-LenaRadkeW20094WU12Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf0h 05' 52"Urkunde
20AdrianLorenzM20118MU10Grundschule Leegebruch0h 05' 54"Urkunde
21BenHelmsM20097MU120h 05' 55"Urkunde
8EmeliEgerW20074WU14SG Vehlefanz0h 05' 55"Urkunde
9FlorentineFlakowskiW20065WU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 55"Urkunde
10StellaLatzkeW20095WU12LG Oberhavel0h 05' 55"Urkunde
22BenjaminPüngelM20119MU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 05' 59"Urkunde
11ThoraGottwaldW20096WU12Schildi-Duo Leegebruch0h 06' 02"Urkunde
12CharlotteLesczinskiW20087WU12SVB01 Schmachtenhagen e.V.0h 06' 03"Urkunde
13MerleGottwaldW20098WU12Schildi-Duo Leegebruch0h 06' 06"Urkunde
23LeonhardMüllerM201010MU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 06' 07"Urkunde
14CharlotteZwahrW20101WU10LG Oberhavel0h 06' 09"Urkunde
15AmelieGrünebergW20099WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 06' 10"Urkunde
24SimonRiebauM201011MU100h 06' 10"Urkunde
16LyraLedererW20102WU10Laufgruppe Nieder Neuendorf0h 06' 11"Urkunde
17LauraOlesenW200910WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 06' 12"Urkunde
25JonasKöhlerM20098MU12Rundendreher e. V.0h 06' 12"Urkunde
18ClaraHoffmannW20076WU14SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 06' 13"Urkunde
19LaraMogkW200911WU120h 06' 14"Urkunde
26NoahHardtM20121MU8FC St. Pauli U80h 06' 18"Urkunde
27NiklasZanderM20089MU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 06' 20"Urkunde
20LilliBenckendorffW200812WU12orange castle runners0h 06' 25"Urkunde
21JillianTheilW20113WU100h 06' 26"Urkunde
22LilliOlesenW200913WU12SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 06' 26"Urkunde
28JuliusJacobM201012MU100h 06' 28"Urkunde
23LeticiaAbeW20104WU100h 06' 30"Urkunde
24EmmaRoskeW20121WU8SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 06' 30"Urkunde
25Lena MarieFriedrichW20105WU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 06' 30"Urkunde
29NavidSchmelterM20122MU80h 06' 35"Urkunde
26JuliaSchröderW20132WU8SV Preußen Berlin0h 06' 36"Urkunde
27AlikaZugW20106WU10Laufgruppe Nieder Neuendorf0h 06' 40"Urkunde
28PaulinaHänelW20107WU10LG Oberhavel0h 06' 41"Urkunde
30SimonJachnowM201113MU100h 06' 45"Urkunde
31FietjeReichertM201014MU100h 06' 46"Urkunde
32MartenPietzM201015MU10Rundendreher e.V.0h 06' 56"Urkunde
33PaulMehnerM201116MU10Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder0h 06' 58"Urkunde
29ScarlettHilmerW20118WU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 07' 00"Urkunde
30JohannaDietrichW200914WU12VfB Hermsdorf0h 07' 03"Urkunde
34SvenSensseM201117MU10LG Oberhavel0h 07' 05"Urkunde
31HannaSchmittW20119WU10VfB Hermsdorf0h 07' 09"Urkunde
32JohannaKöckeritzW201110WU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 07' 14"Urkunde
33Leni MarieKramerW20123WU8SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 07' 19"Urkunde
35LukeLeisnerM20123MU80h 07' 21"Urkunde
34LaraRobbeW201111WU10SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder0h 07' 24"Urkunde
35RonjaGrünebergW201112WU10SG Vehlefanz e.V.0h 07' 31"Urkunde
36DorianKreuschM200910MU120h 07' 32"Urkunde
37MaximilianRudolphM201118MU100h 07' 33"Urkunde
38EdwardFreyM20134MU8SCO0h 07' 37"Urkunde
39RubenBarteltM200911MU120h 07' 38"Urkunde
36HelenaZickW200915WU120h 07' 39"Urkunde
40HenryStenzelM200912MU12Laufgruppe Nieder Neuendorf0h 07' 39"Urkunde
37LiaThammW201113WU100h 07' 40"Urkunde
38LunaLadeW201114WU100h 07' 43"Urkunde
39HeddaBaslerW200916WU120h 07' 46"Urkunde
41LasseGaudiM200913MU12Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf0h 07' 47"Urkunde
40CharlotteDietrichW20124WU8VfB Hermsdorf0h 07' 52"Urkunde
41MarieSchneemannW201115WU100h 07' 52"Urkunde
42JonasWinterM20141MU6SC Oberhavel Velten0h 07' 57"Urkunde
42MerleBenckendorffW201016WU10orange castle runners0h 08' 00"Urkunde
43VassilissaPolozovW20135WU80h 08' 12"Urkunde
44LucySchneemannW20136WU80h 08' 17"Urkunde
43JonasBinderM20135MU8SCO0h 08' 19"Urkunde
44JuliusWolfM20136MU8Team Wölfe0h 08' 22"Urkunde
45NeeleLadeW200917WU120h 08' 22"Urkunde
46LuiseMihatschW200918WU120h 08' 33"Urkunde
47WiebkeKruseW201117WU100h 31' 17"Urkunde