Samstag, 12. September 2020

Meldeliste »

Lauf durch den Volkspark Rehberge 2020

Filter Table
Filter Teilnehmerliste

Admin

111 Teilnehmer

Nr.TeilnehmerTeamStrecke
136
14:33:45 Uhr
Arndt, Gösta
M 1985
Mia San Mia Berlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
194
14:48:15 Uhr
Arndt, Julia
W 1988
10,5km Viertelmarathon
135
14:33:30 Uhr
Arndt, Sascha
M 1979
SAR Team Hohen Neuendorf10,5km Viertelmarathon
217
14:54:00 Uhr
Böhme, Grit
W 1978
Die Schildis10,5km Viertelmarathon
118
14:29:15 Uhr
Bütow, Thomas
M 1984
10,5km Viertelmarathon
178
14:44:15 Uhr
Berger, Horst
M 1953
Weißenseer SV10,5km Viertelmarathon
185
14:46:00 Uhr
Berlet-Hoppe, Andreas
M 1972
VfV Spandau10,5km Viertelmarathon
140
14:34:45 Uhr
Bolle, Rainer
M 1962
Lebenshilfe Berlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
156
14:38:45 Uhr
Borowski, Marcel
M 1978
10,5km Viertelmarathon
130
14:32:15 Uhr
Bradler, Andreas
M 1963
10,5km Viertelmarathon
177
14:44:00 Uhr
Chambers, Chris
M 1969
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.10,5km Viertelmarathon
142
14:35:15 Uhr
Curran, Mark
M 1988
The Running Company Ballarat10,5km Viertelmarathon
218
14:54:15 Uhr
Determann, Lukas
M 1990
BSV Friesen10,5km Viertelmarathon
146
14:36:15 Uhr
Dienst, Johanna
W 1983
10,5km Viertelmarathon
123
14:30:30 Uhr
Dinter, Joachim
M 1984
10,5km Viertelmarathon
155
14:38:30 Uhr
Drechsel, Klaus-Peter
M 1960
Möckernkiez10,5km Viertelmarathon
163
14:40:30 Uhr
Durham, Beverly
W 1966
AOK-BV10,5km Viertelmarathon
141
14:35:00 Uhr
Eckert, Christian
M 1986
10,5km Viertelmarathon
183
14:45:30 Uhr
Eichner, Andrea
W 1972
LK Berlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
121
14:30:00 Uhr
Elias, Jörg
M 1973
10,5km Viertelmarathon
226
14:56:15 Uhr
Erfle, Stefan
M 1975
Cityrunner Berlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
191
14:47:30 Uhr
Fialko, Igor
M 1993
Berliner Turnerschaft10,5km Viertelmarathon
224
14:55:45 Uhr
Flakowski, Danny
M 1978
Oberkrämer10,5km Viertelmarathon
207
14:51:30 Uhr
Funke, Dorothea
W 1973
SCC Berlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
221
14:55:00 Uhr
García Zanca, Luis Enrique
M 1995
10,5km Viertelmarathon
211
14:52:30 Uhr
Gauert, Anton
M 1991
Das Hähnchen und der Hund10,5km Viertelmarathon
195
14:48:30 Uhr
Geng, Stefanie
W 1987
10,5km Viertelmarathon
200
14:49:45 Uhr
Gentz, Armin
M 1971
10,5km Viertelmarathon
201
14:50:00 Uhr
Gentz, Lancelot
M 2000
SV Zehdenick 192010,5km Viertelmarathon
144
14:35:45 Uhr
Genz, Mario
M 1973
PSB 24 Berlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
181
14:45:00 Uhr
Gerold, Armin Lorenz
M 1981
10,5km Viertelmarathon
213
14:53:00 Uhr
Giertz, Roberto
M 1983
Berlienr Turnerschaft10,5km Viertelmarathon
205
14:51:00 Uhr
Grünheit, Sven
M 1971
10,5km Viertelmarathon
124
14:30:45 Uhr
Große-Wöhrmann, Volker
M 1960
10,5km Viertelmarathon
208
14:51:45 Uhr
Groffmann, Johannes
M 1988
Marathonclub Walsrode 007 e.V.10,5km Viertelmarathon
171
14:42:30 Uhr
Hahnekamp, Maria
W 1980
10,5km Viertelmarathon
227
14:56:30 Uhr
Heller, Johannes
M 1971
Berlin RoadRunnners Club10,5km Viertelmarathon
126
14:31:15 Uhr
Heyde, Klaus
M 1968
10,5km Viertelmarathon
182
14:45:15 Uhr
Hoffmann, Holger
M 1969
SCC Berlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
175
14:43:30 Uhr
Honeywill, William
M 1975
10,5km Viertelmarathon
14:49:30 UhrKühne, Martina
W 1964
10,5km Viertelmarathon
137
14:34:00 Uhr
Kassing, Axel
M 1965
SCC Berlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
188
14:46:45 Uhr
Kehlenbrink, Steffen
M 1968
10,5km Viertelmarathon
164
14:40:45 Uhr
Kleiber, Andreas
M 1963
SCC10,5km Viertelmarathon
190
14:47:15 Uhr
Klenke, Sebastian
M 1977
k-like10,5km Viertelmarathon
174
14:43:15 Uhr
Koch, Silke
W 1974
BRLN RNNRS10,5km Viertelmarathon
147
14:36:30 Uhr
Kollock, Ronny
M 1978
Die KamiKatzen10,5km Viertelmarathon
220
14:54:45 Uhr
Kubiak, Nicole
W 1979
Rundendreher e.V.10,5km Viertelmarathon
166
14:41:15 Uhr
Kusig, Bernhard
M 1945
10,5km Viertelmarathon
170
14:42:15 Uhr
Kutz, Katharina
W 1964
10,5km Viertelmarathon
222
14:55:15 Uhr
Kyborg, Horst
M 1947
SC Siemensstadt Berlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
228
14:56:45 Uhr
Lahmann, Sabine
W 1964
SCC Berlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
160
14:39:45 Uhr
Lang, Florian
M 1983
Pro Sport Berlin 24 e.V.10,5km Viertelmarathon
14:55:30 UhrLangrehr, Rebecca
W 1998
TSV Spandau10,5km Viertelmarathon
161
14:40:00 Uhr
Latocha, Alexandra
W 1974
TSV Falkensee10,5km Viertelmarathon
186
14:46:15 Uhr
Lehmann, Gideon
M 1971
44 Runners10,5km Viertelmarathon
127
14:31:30 Uhr
Liebold, Stefan
M 1983
10,5km Viertelmarathon
187
14:46:30 Uhr
Liedtke, Ralf
M 1990
10,5km Viertelmarathon
129
14:32:00 Uhr
Lohan, Ingrid
W 1949
VfL-Tegel10,5km Viertelmarathon
209
14:52:00 Uhr
Loth, Sascha
M 1970
Laufteam Rudow10,5km Viertelmarathon
120
14:29:45 Uhr
Mähle, Hajo Michael
M 1973
Team Kribbelake10,5km Viertelmarathon
158
14:39:15 Uhr
Malmström, Jarno
M 1970
10,5km Viertelmarathon
176
14:43:45 Uhr
McConn, Cian
M 1980
10,5km Viertelmarathon
133
14:33:00 Uhr
Megow, Inna
W 1989
10,5km Viertelmarathon
134
14:33:15 Uhr
Niederhausen, Julia
W 1990
10,5km Viertelmarathon
197
14:49:00 Uhr
Nischke, Karlheinz
M 1956
VfL Tegel10,5km Viertelmarathon
167
14:41:30 Uhr
Nyns, Sabine
W 1959
Chaos Racing10,5km Viertelmarathon
168
14:41:45 Uhr
OMalley, Doireann
W 1981
10,5km Viertelmarathon
179
14:44:30 Uhr
Papenbrock, Karsten
M 1962
Pro Sport Berlin 2410,5km Viertelmarathon
169
14:42:00 Uhr
Peters, Robert
M 1986
ON RUN CREW10,5km Viertelmarathon
150
14:37:15 Uhr
Petri, Günter
M 1957
10,5km Viertelmarathon
203
14:50:30 Uhr
Petzke, Amadeus
M 1977
Freizeitsport10,5km Viertelmarathon
204
14:50:45 Uhr
Petzke, Yvonne
W 1977
Freizeitsport10,5km Viertelmarathon
198
14:49:15 Uhr
Pluns, Ingo
M 1966
10,5km Viertelmarathon
138
14:34:15 Uhr
Pohl, Joachim
M 1954
VFV Spandau10,5km Viertelmarathon
139
14:34:30 Uhr
Queck, Klaus
M 1963
Laufklub BErlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
165
14:41:00 Uhr
Rämisch, Bertold
M 1958
LC RON HILL BERLIN10,5km Viertelmarathon
153
14:38:00 Uhr
Röpstorf, Evgenia
W 1958
LG Pegasos Berlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
152
14:37:45 Uhr
Röpstorf, Peter
M 1960
LG Pegasos Berlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
210
14:52:15 Uhr
Reeck, Birgit
W 1971
Laufteam Rudow10,5km Viertelmarathon
225
14:56:00 Uhr
Rintisch, Gudrun
W 1957
LG Nord Berlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
149
14:37:00 Uhr
Ristau, Sabrina
W 1973
laufklub e.v.10,5km Viertelmarathon
159
14:39:30 Uhr
Salopek, Daniel
M 1982
Jesus10,5km Viertelmarathon
212
14:52:45 Uhr
Sammons, Rosanna
W 1989
Das Hähnchen und der Hund10,5km Viertelmarathon
216
14:53:45 Uhr
Sand, Jürgen
M 1958
10,5km Viertelmarathon
148
14:36:45 Uhr
Schiffmann, Jonas
M 1994
SJ Consulting GmbH10,5km Viertelmarathon
215
14:53:30 Uhr
Schiwek, Uwe
M 1963
Die Schildis10,5km Viertelmarathon
143
14:35:30 Uhr
Schlegel, Harri
M 1958
10,5km Viertelmarathon
157
14:39:00 Uhr
Schleunitz, Stephanie
W 1982
Endor Forest Runners10,5km Viertelmarathon
180
14:44:45 Uhr
Schmelzer, Tina
W 1978
SV Reinickendorf10,5km Viertelmarathon
151
14:37:30 Uhr
Schneider, Britta
W 1966
SpoVi10,5km Viertelmarathon
196
14:48:45 Uhr
Schulte, Wibke
W 1986
10,5km Viertelmarathon
193
14:48:00 Uhr
Schwartz, Matthias
M 1981
Berliner Turnerschaft10,5km Viertelmarathon
202
14:50:15 Uhr
Schwarz, Marion
W 1957
LG Pegasos10,5km Viertelmarathon
154
14:38:15 Uhr
Schwarzer, Henrieke
W 1993
10,5km Viertelmarathon
189
14:47:00 Uhr
Schwerin, Anja
W 1975
KSV 90 Pankow10,5km Viertelmarathon
162
14:40:15 Uhr
Siebert, Bernd
M 1965
LC Krücke10,5km Viertelmarathon
192
14:47:45 Uhr
Simpore, Moctare
M 1998
Berliner Turnerschaft10,5km Viertelmarathon
206
14:51:15 Uhr
Sirin, Alper
M 1965
Rote Socken10,5km Viertelmarathon
172
14:42:45 Uhr
Steiner, Wolfgang
M 1974
10,5km Viertelmarathon
131
14:32:30 Uhr
Stenzel, Dierk
M 1961
Schneller als ein Virus10,5km Viertelmarathon
125
14:31:00 Uhr
Strangmeier, Michael
M 1967
Weltraumjogger10,5km Viertelmarathon
128
14:31:45 Uhr
türk, martina
W 1972
VfL-Tegel10,5km Viertelmarathon
214
14:53:15 Uhr
Tatanfack, Lieselotte
W 1957
Unified Basketball Berlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
145
14:36:00 Uhr
Turski, Yelena
W 1984
10,5km Viertelmarathon
132
14:32:45 Uhr
Völzke, Silvia
W 1963
LG Süd10,5km Viertelmarathon
119
14:29:30 Uhr
Weber, Niklas
M 1991
Team Kribbelake10,5km Viertelmarathon
122
14:30:15 Uhr
Weiler, Inken
W 1970
LG Pegasos Berlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
173
14:43:00 Uhr
Winkler, Johann
M 1936
LT Bernd Hübner10,5km Viertelmarathon
219
14:54:30 Uhr
Zedel, Andre
M 1959
KSV-90 Berlin10,5km Viertelmarathon
184
14:45:45 Uhr
Zernicke, Bernhard
M 1960
10,5km Viertelmarathon

© Copyright 2020 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign