Samstag, 07. März 2020

Meldeliste »

Hennigsdorfer Frühjahrscross 2020

Filter Table
Filter Teilnehmerliste

Admin

106 Teilnehmer

Nr.TeilnehmerTeamStrecke
225Adam, Lisa
W 2009
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf
221Anders, Dominik
M 2007
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf
222Anders, Luisa
W 2010
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf
269Argo, Coralie
W 2009
Stahl Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
214Arndt, Antonio
M 2009
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf
379Aust, Allison
W 2010
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
242Büchner, Felix
M 2010
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
75Baberowski, Danny
M 2010
BBC 082,3km Schülerlauf
341Baethge, Lana
W 2008
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
218Behm, Malte
M 2010
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf
306Behre, Lydia
W 2011
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf2,3km Schülerlauf
366Bertram, Lukas
M 2011
The Incredibles2,3km Schülerlauf
281Biscan, Anne
W 2009
SG Vehlefanz e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
228Chursinov, Alina
W 2011
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf
78Cichon, Lars
W 2008
RC OranienRaptors (Rugby)2,3km Schülerlauf
312Cramer, Tobias
M 2011
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf2,3km Schülerlauf
340Dathe, Luis
M 2011
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
309Dolle, Johanna
W 2010
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf2,3km Schülerlauf
347Dörpholz, Livia
W 2010
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
148Drößler, Lucas
M 2003
Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
313Dyck, Leonhard
M 2011
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf2,3km Schülerlauf
37Eger, Martha
W 2010
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
322Eisenach, Sophie
W 2010
OSC Berlin2,3km Schülerlauf
215Elzemann, Raik
M 2009
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf
314Fellbrich, Manuel
M 2011
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf2,3km Schülerlauf
108Ghavami, Jack
M 2011
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
346Goldmann, Stella
W 2008
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
283Grüneberg, Amelie
W 2009
SG Vehlefanz e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
278Grüneberg, Ronja
W 2011
SG Vehlefanz e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
224Hänel, Paulina
W 2010
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf
372Hahs, Charlotte
W 2009
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf
129Hartwig, Maximilian
M 2012
Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
127Heidel, Kevin- Tony
M 2010
Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
150Hendrich, Lilly Marlene
W 2004
Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
149Hendrich, Victoria Emilie
W 2006
Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
344Hill, Niclas
M 2007
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
279Hilmer, Scarlett
W 2011
SG Vehlefanz e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
284Hoffmann, Clara
W 2007
SG Vehlefanz e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
386Jedlitschka, Elina
W 2010
Berliner Wasserratten e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
387Jedlitschka, Karl
M 2010
Berliner Wasserratten e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
128Jeschke, Dustin
M 2010
Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
241John, Joselia
W 2007
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
308Karl, Isabella
W 2012
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf2,3km Schülerlauf
320Klein, Janna
W 2008
OSC Berlin2,3km Schülerlauf
319Klein, Mila
W 2010
OSC Berlin2,3km Schülerlauf
276Kupka, Raja
W 2012
SG Vehlefanz e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
285Kupka, Ramon
M 2012
SG Vehlefanz e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
181Lützel, Maksim
M 2011
LG Nord Berlin2,3km Schülerlauf
160Lach, Melissa
W 2010
Stahl Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
216Latzke, Stella
W 2009
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf
349Leisner, Liam
M 2009
FSV Forst Borgsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
289Lenz, Jannek
M 2007
SG Vehlefanz e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
226Lesczinski, Charlotte
W 2008
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf
227Lesczinski, Maximilian
M 2007
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf
147Lewerenz, Marlen
W 2006
Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
19Markgraf, Raphael
M 2012
TSV Falkensee2,3km Schülerlauf
219Maximow, Daria
W 2011
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf
175Meißner, Chiara
W 2010
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
342Menzel, Lisa Rita
W 2009
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
287Meyer, Paul
M 2010
SG Vehlefanz e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
31Neumann, Nepomuk
M 2011
SV Preussen2,3km Schülerlauf
390Nowotnick, Emil
M 2007
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf2,3km Schülerlauf
315Nowotnick, Julian
M 2011
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf2,3km Schülerlauf
391Nowotnick, Maxim
M 2009
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf2,3km Schülerlauf
282Olesen, Lilli
W 2009
SG Vehlefanz e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
229Oswald, Jolene
W 2011
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf
338Pönisch, Leonie
W 2006
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
286Püngel, Benjamin
M 2011
SG Vehlefanz e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
395Palmer, Dominik
M 2011
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
123Panczak, Joshua
M 2008
Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
205Peetz, Linus
M 2007
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
210Pietz, Marten
M 2010
Rundendreher e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
290Quade, Maddox
M 2007
SG Vehlefanz e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
343Rüffer, Helene
W 2009
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
240Radke, Anna-Lena
W 2009
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
310Redmann, Sophie
W 2011
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf2,3km Schülerlauf
316Reichert, Lukas
M 2011
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf2,3km Schülerlauf
71Reips, Ben
M 2010
BBC 082,3km Schülerlauf
324Reuse, Fidelia
W 2008
OSC Berlin2,3km Schülerlauf
124Riedel, Soraya Sophie
W 2009
Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
184Robbe, Lara
W 2011
SV Grün-Weiss Birkenwerder2,3km Schülerlauf
277Roske, Emma
W 2012
SG Vehlefanz e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
122Rubenwolf, Bastian
M 2010
Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
280Schürer, Melina
W 2011
SG Vehlefanz e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
396Scharf, Maria
W 2009
SV GrünWeiß Birkenwerder2,3km Schülerlauf
311Schatton, William
M 2012
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf2,3km Schülerlauf
73Schmitt, Hanna
W 2011
VfB Hermsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
329Schmitt, Lina
W 2008
2,3km Schülerlauf
223Schwitzer, Amelie
W 2011
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf
98Seeck, Sophie
W 2012
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
321Siegel, Jakob
M 2009
OSC Berlin2,3km Schülerlauf
325Strüwer, Tom
M 2010
OSC Berlin2,3km Schülerlauf
76Theil, Jillian
W 2011
2,3km Schülerlauf
121Todtenhöfer, Lea
W 2011
Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
174Tornow, Colin
M 2010
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
125Uchtenhagen, Tyrone
M 2008
Regenbogenschule Hennigsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
250Unterlaß, Bruno
M 2008
SV Grün Weiss Birkenwerder2,3km Schülerlauf
249Unterlaß, Kolja
M 2007
SV Grün Weiss Birkenwerder2,3km Schülerlauf
220Wianke, Niklas
M 2010
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf
16Winskowski, Pascal
M 2007
LG DZ Heiligensee2,3km Schülerlauf
323Winter, Pauline
W 2009
OSC Berlin2,3km Schülerlauf
5Zander, Annelie
W 2008
FSV Forst Borgsdorf2,3km Schülerlauf
288Zander, Niklas
M 2008
SG Vehlefanz e.V.2,3km Schülerlauf
368Zieger, Lennard
M 2012
2,3km Schülerlauf
370Zieger, Talina
W 2007
2,3km Schülerlauf
217Zwahr, Charlotte
W 2010
LG Oberhavel2,3km Schülerlauf

© Copyright 2020 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign