Samstag, 07. März 2020

Meldeliste »

Hennigsdorfer Frühjahrscross 2020

Filter Table
Filter Teilnehmerliste

Admin

64 Teilnehmer

Nr.TeilnehmerTeamStrecke
Ahmed, Shayan
M 2013
Bambinilauf – 400m
258Baethge, Levi
M 2013
SV electronic Hohen NeuendorfBambinilauf – 400m
259Baethge, Niklas
M 2013
SV electronic Hohen NeuendorfBambinilauf – 400m
234Berg, Julian
M 2014
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.Bambinilauf – 400m
235Bergant, Niklas
M 2015
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.Bambinilauf – 400m
264Brandt, Willi
M 2014
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
172Brauner, Charlotte
W 2015
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
77Cichon, Moritz
M 2015
RC OranienRaptors (Rugby)Bambinilauf – 400m
385Dreikant, Luis
M 2016
Bambinilauf – 400m
382Dreikant, Melina Cataleya
W 2015
Bambinilauf – 400m
232Ehweiner, Anton
M 2012
LG OberhavelBambinilauf – 400m
231Ehweiner, Olivia
W 2012
LG OberhavelBambinilauf – 400m
334Eigner, Leon
M 2013
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
381Flöter, Julius
M 2013
Bambinilauf – 400m
Froetscher, Finn
M 2013
Bambinilauf – 400m
257Goedecke, Greta
W 2012
SV electronic Hohen NeuendorfBambinilauf – 400m
177Gordalla, Calina
W 2015
SV Grün-Weiß BirkenwerderBambinilauf – 400m
178Gordalla, Lucia
W 2015
SV Grün-Weiß BirkenwerderBambinilauf – 400m
263Gough, Ellie
W 2013
SV electronic Hohen NeuendorfBambinilauf – 400m
273Hoffmann, Anna
W 2013
SG Vehlefanz e.V.Bambinilauf – 400m
260Jahn, Benjamin
M 2014
SV electronic Hohen NeuendorfBambinilauf – 400m
254Kadel, Emil
M 2013
SV electronic Hohen NeuendorfBambinilauf – 400m
375Kadel, Ole Wilhelm
M 2014
Bambinilauf – 400m
155Kleidermann, Bastian
M 2014
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
333Kleimann, Jonas
M 2013
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
318Klein, Noam
M 2013
OSC BerlinBambinilauf – 400m
256Kreutzer, Heidi
W 2013
SV electronic Hohen NeuendorfBambinilauf – 400m
376Kupka, Katalea
W 2013
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
164Kuppe, Ann-Charlott
W 2013
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
165Kuppe, Emilie Marleene
W 2014
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
180Lützel, Anna Natalja
W 2013
LG Nord BerlinBambinilauf – 400m
161Lach, Lilly
W 2014
Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
350Leisner, Luke
M 2012
FSV Forst BorgsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
365Levi, Liam
M 2014
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
238Liebig, Johann Peter
M 2015
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.Bambinilauf – 400m
171Manthey, Nele
W 2015
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
20Markgraf, Matteo
M 2014
TSV FalkenseeBambinilauf – 400m
32Neumann, Nilas
M 2015
Bambinilauf – 400m
Palmer, Viktoria
W 2013
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
24Papenfuß, Leonie
W 2015
Bambinilauf – 400m
380Papenroth, Valentin
M 2014
SV Grün Weiss BirkenwerderBambinilauf – 400m
230Paul, Elias
M 2012
LG OberhavelBambinilauf – 400m
262Persdorf, Pepe
M 2013
SV electronic Hohen NeuendorfBambinilauf – 400m
236Peschel, Felix
M 2015
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.Bambinilauf – 400m
145Rüffer, Margarethe
W 2014
SSV Hohen NeuendorfBambinilauf – 400m
233Radke, Lisa-Marie
W 2014
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.Bambinilauf – 400m
378Raschig, Fabian
M 2013
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
133Restel, Mats
M 2013
Oberkrämer MitläuferBambinilauf – 400m
383Reuse, Arja
W 2015
TS SchönebergBambinilauf – 400m
255Ritter, Eny
W 2013
SV electronic Hohen NeuendorfBambinilauf – 400m
183Robbe, Julia
W 2015
SV Grün-Weiss BirkenwerderBambinilauf – 400m
237Schönner, Jannik
M 2015
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.Bambinilauf – 400m
275Schaefer, Jakob
M 2013
SG Vehlefanz e.V.Bambinilauf – 400m
331Schlichting, Hanna
W 2014
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
266Schulz, Travis
M 2012
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
29Stolle, Karl
M 2013
FC98 HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
274Teske, Ringo
M 2014
SG Vehlefanz e.V.Bambinilauf – 400m
173Tornow, Liam
M 2013
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
239Voigt, Emilia
W 2013
Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf e.V.Bambinilauf – 400m
261Wedel, Lilli
W 2014
SV electronic Hohen NeuendorfBambinilauf – 400m
364Witschel, Jonas
M 2014
HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
208Zank, Laurin
M 2013
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
166Zich, Leonie
W 2013
SV Stahl HennigsdorfBambinilauf – 400m
371Zieger, Torben
M 2015
LG NordBambinilauf – 400m

© Copyright 2020 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign