Ergebnisse »

1. Berliner Osterlauf 2021

Sa. 20. Mrz. – Mo. 05. Apr. 2021

Achtel - Marathon

Filter Table
Filter Ergebnisse App

Admin

49 Ergebnisse
Platz M/WTeilnehmerPlatz AKZeit

1. Pl. M
Samalya Schäfer
Die Laufpartner

1. Pl. M35
00:18:09
05.04.2021

2. Pl. M
Gerrit Wegener
Die Laufpartner

1. Pl. M40
00:18:13
05.04.2021

3. Pl. M
Joshua Kühn
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888

1. Pl. MU18
00:18:43
25.03.2021
4.
Pl. M
Hauke Schröder
2. Pl. M35
00:20:23
23.03.2021
5.
Pl. M
Alexander Mack
2. Pl. M40
00:20:30
30.03.2021
6.
Pl. M
Thomas Moormann
Die Laufpartner

1. Pl. M50
00:21:39
27.03.2021
7.
Pl. M
Fabian Voß
1. Pl. MHK
00:22:04
31.03.2021
8.
Pl. M
David Brandenburg
FLISA

3. Pl. M40
00:22:15
22.03.2021
9.
Pl. M
Matthias Weiser
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V./TEA
4.
Pl. M40
00:22:16
05.04.2021
10.
Pl. M
Rolf Wilkenhöner
SCC Berlin

1. Pl. M55
00:22:45
27.03.2021
11.
Pl. M
Artur Radtke
SG Schöneberg Berlin

2. Pl. M50
00:23:29
01.04.2021
12.
Pl. M
Marcus Siebert
SG BMF 07
5.
Pl. M40
00:24:03
04.04.2021
13.
Pl. M
Werner Behle
3. Pl. M50
00:24:42
22.03.2021
14.
Pl. M
Jens Schultz4.
Pl. M50
00:25:13
28.03.2021
15.
Pl. M
Anton Zschiedrich
OSC Berlin

1. Pl. MU12
00:25:23
03.04.2021
16.
Pl. M
Dieter Halbeliter
LG Pegasos

1. Pl. M60
00:25:33
30.03.2021
17.
Pl. M
Ben Oscar Radtke
SG Schöneberg

2. Pl. MU12
00:26:35
31.03.2021
18.
Pl. M
Theo Oltersdorf
2. Pl. MU18
00:26:38
29.03.2021
19.
Pl. M
Philipp Barthelmes
1. Pl. M45
00:26:43
28.03.2021
20.
Pl. M
Thomas Schönborn
Comrunners Berlin

2. Pl. M55
00:26:46
02.04.2021
21.
Pl. M
Helmut Mitze
2. Pl. M60
00:27:58
31.03.2021
22.
Pl. M
Jan Trecka
Z88

1. Pl. MU14
00:28:29
02.04.2021
23.
Pl. M
Michal Kurpisz
3. Pl. M35
00:28:30
03.04.2021
24.
Pl. M
Theo Lindeblatt
Kant Grundschule

1. Pl. MU10
00:28:40
21.03.2021
25.
Pl. M
Thomas Herbrich
3. Pl. M60
00:28:45
28.03.2021
26.
Pl. M
Noah Hülsewede
1. Pl. MU16
00:29:07
31.03.2021
27.
Pl. M
Vasilije Rakcevic
IHW Alex

2. Pl. MHK
00:29:21
04.04.2021
28.
Pl. M
Peter Sowada
Schneller geht’s nicht
4.
Pl. M60
00:29:51
02.04.2021
29.
Pl. M
Leonard Harbrecht
2. Pl. MU10
00:30:06
28.03.2021
30.
Pl. M
Michael Kretzschmar
3. Pl. M55
00:30:09
05.04.2021
31.
Pl. M
Lars Köhler5.
Pl. M50
00:30:16
02.04.2021
32.
Pl. M
Lennon Wenzel
Z88

3. Pl. MU12
00:30:30
01.04.2021
33.
Pl. M
Jörg Sedat
Schneller geht’s nicht
5.
Pl. M60
00:31:08
05.04.2021
34.
Pl. M
Emilian Valk
Hertha 03

2. Pl. MU16
00:31:47
03.04.2021
35.
Pl. M
Ralf Kirschbaum6.
Pl. M60
00:31:56
04.04.2021
36.
Pl. M
Christian Brettschneider6.
Pl. M40
00:32:12
29.03.2021
37.
Pl. M
Jörg Dittmann
1. Pl. M65
00:33:02
26.03.2021
38.
Pl. M
Daniel Görlich6.
Pl. M50
00:33:03
04.04.2021
39.
Pl. M
stefan hülzer4.
Pl. M55
00:34:50
26.03.2021
40.
Pl. M
Otto Träger
SOIAM Berlin
7.
Pl. M60
00:35:53
26.03.2021
41.
Pl. M
Lasse Schmidt
Die Laufpartner
4.
Pl. MU12
00:36:32
05.04.2021
42.
Pl. M
Roland Rungelrath5.
Pl. M55
00:37:27
22.03.2021
43.
Pl. M
Hermann Pollkläsener6.
Pl. M55
00:38:11
21.03.2021
44.
Pl. M
Alejandro Jaime
Team Chili

1. Pl. M30
00:38:53
05.04.2021
45.
Pl. M
Ralph Alsdorf
Team Ralsmo
8.
Pl. M60
00:39:05
21.03.2021
46.
Pl. M
Mike Neubert
2. Pl. M45
00:47:24
29.03.2021
47.
Pl. M
Erhard Bader
LC RON-HILL Berlin

1. Pl. M85
00:48:29
28.03.2021
48.
Pl. M
Norbert Rasch
Falkensee

1. Pl. M70
00:52:01
28.03.2021
49.
Pl. M
Peter Kernbach
2. Pl. M65
01:02:15
26.03.2021

© Copyright 2021 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign