Ergebnisse »

1. Berliner Osterlauf 2021

Sa. 20. Mrz. – Mo. 05. Apr. 2021

Viertel - Marathon

Filter Table
Filter Ergebnisse App

Admin

42 Ergebnisse
Platz M/WTeilnehmerPlatz AKZeit

1. Pl. M
Georg Bremer
Die Laufpartner

1. Pl. M35
00:39:20
02.04.2021

2. Pl. M
Fabrizio Guidi
Help4Hope

1. Pl. M50
00:40:36
27.03.2021

3. Pl. M
Boris Steglich
die Laufpartner

1. Pl. M45
00:41:35
02.04.2021
4.
Pl. M
Frédéric Georges
Die Laufpartner

2. Pl. M45
00:42:18
02.04.2021
5.
Pl. M
Konrad Braun
1. Pl. MU14
00:43:04
01.04.2021
6.
Pl. M
Marius Boenke
Die Laufpartner

1. Pl. M40
00:45:45
27.03.2021
7.
Pl. M
Dierk Stenzel
Sparta Schöneberg

1. Pl. M60
00:46:48
21.03.2021
8.
Pl. M
Oliver Koenen
LSLG Klein Glienicke

2. Pl. M50
00:47:06
30.03.2021
9.
Pl. M
Enrico Raschetti
Die Laufpartner

2. Pl. M40
00:47:16
29.03.2021
10.
Pl. M
Thomas Braun
3. Pl. M45
00:48:58
05.04.2021
11.
Pl. M
Ralf Demmig
Die Lauf ABC ler

2. Pl. M60
00:49:07
28.03.2021
12.
Pl. M
Thomas Möller
Die Laufpartner

1. Pl. M30
00:49:09
02.04.2021
13.
Pl. M
Holger Kersten
3. Pl. M50
00:50:23
28.03.2021
14.
Pl. M
Fabian Knebel4.
Pl. M50
00:50:47
28.03.2021
15.
Pl. M
Eric Lein
3. Pl. M40
00:50:49
04.04.2021
16.
Pl. M
Friedrich Sonnabend
Bundeswehr
4.
Pl. M40
00:51:11
26.03.2021
17.
Pl. M
Wilfried Jackisch
LC Marathonia Berlin

1. Pl. M70
00:51:38
30.03.2021
18.
Pl. M
Franz Nord4.
Pl. M45
00:52:01
31.03.2021
19.
Pl. M
Werner Behle5.
Pl. M50
00:52:44
25.03.2021
20.
Pl. M
Marcus Wesemann
2. Pl. M35
00:52:56
04.04.2021
21.
Pl. M
Andreas Krause
SCC Berlin

3. Pl. M60
00:56:07
31.03.2021
22.
Pl. M
Carsten Rothe
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
4.
Pl. M60
00:58:18
05.04.2021
23.
Pl. M
Stephan Barth5.
Pl. M45
00:58:50
27.03.2021
23.
Pl. M
Wachtang Budagaschwili
3. Pl. M35
00:58:50
30.03.2021
25.
Pl. M
Dirk Junga
4BestenseeRunners
6.
Pl. M50
00:59:14
28.03.2021
26.
Pl. M
Moritz Wiegand
1. Pl. MHK
00:59:45
28.03.2021
27.
Pl. M
Torsten Wegner6.
Pl. M45
00:59:52
28.03.2021
28.
Pl. M
Hadrien SCHMITT
2. Pl. M30
01:00:31
05.04.2021
29.
Pl. M
Thomas Nitz
SKI SG Bund BERLIN e.V.
5.
Pl. M60
01:00:40
02.04.2021
30.
Pl. M
Lars Heuer7.
Pl. M50
01:01:00
26.03.2021
30.
Pl. M
Dietmar Ripske
1. Pl. M55
01:01:00
26.03.2021
32.
Pl. M
Julian Barth
1. Pl. MU18
01:01:18
27.03.2021
33.
Pl. M
Christian Merker
Schneller geht’s nicht
5.
Pl. M40
01:02:47
05.04.2021
34.
Pl. M
Wolf-Hagen Lüdeke
2. Pl. M70
01:03:00
04.04.2021
35.
Pl. M
Peter Ladwig
LT Bernd Hübner

2. Pl. M55
01:03:21
30.03.2021
36.
Pl. M
Günter Klösel
1. Pl. M65
01:05:43
25.03.2021
37.
Pl. M
Harald Will
2. Pl. M65
01:08:51
01.04.2021
38.
Pl. M
Jörg Dreyhsig
3. Pl. M55
01:12:07
01.04.2021
39.
Pl. M
Sascha Merwitz4.
Pl. M35
01:12:11
28.03.2021
40.
Pl. M
Jens-Peter Stein
Xx

3. Pl. M65
01:15:48
21.03.2021
41.
Pl. M
Ralph Esch4.
Pl. M65
01:18:28
23.03.2021
42.
Pl. M
Markus Berndt8.
Pl. M50
01:18:45
26.03.2021

© Copyright 2021 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign