myRacePartner.com - Dein Veranstaltungs- und Zeitnahmedienstleister

Sonntag, 18. Juni 2023

Ergebnisse

Nordberliner Zugspitzlauf 2023

Filter Ergebnisliste

Admin

Filter Suchen
Filter Ergebnisse RFID

Admin

Pl. M/WTeilnehmer/-inVerein/TeamPl. AKErgebnis

1. Pl. M
Robert Fisher
RotRunners
RotRunners
1. Pl. M 20
0:34:10.193794

2. Pl. M
Jaime Casado Tornero
Jannek-Abuela Isabel
Jannek-Abuela Isabel
1. Pl. M 45
0:35:05.502358

3. Pl. M
Stephan Thauer

1. Pl. M 30
0:35:45.384580
4.
Pl. M
Tilmann Häußler
RotRunners
RotRunners
1. Pl. M 35
0:38:15.736876

1. Pl. W
Karla Boß
Hauptstadt Canicross e.V.
Hauptstadt Canicross e.V.
1. Pl. W 20
0:41:30.794386
5.
Pl. M
Flocke Troescher
LT Bernd Hübner
LT Bernd Hübner
1. Pl. M 75
0:44:39.326553
6.
Pl. M
Fred Pirsch
ohne
ohne
1. Pl. M 55
0:45:00.603055

2. Pl. W
Antonia Hülsewig
Mikkeller Running Club
Mikkeller Running Club
1. Pl. W 30
0:45:07.433863
7.
Pl. M
Daniel Hülsewig
Mikkeller Running Club
Mikkeller Running Club
2. Pl. M 30
0:45:23.262664
8.
Pl. M
Thomas Brandenstein
Pflegedienst Impuls
Pflegedienst Impuls
2. Pl. M 55
0:45:52.489382
9.
Pl. M
Benjamin Mollier
Pflegedienst Impuls
Pflegedienst Impuls
2. Pl. M 20
0:45:52.633312
10.
Pl. M
René Otte

1. Pl. M 40
0:45:53.353719

3. Pl. W
Cordula Kernn
LG Pegasos
LG Pegasos
1. Pl. W 65
0:47:07.635833
11.
Pl. M
Hendrik Zanzig
TriTeamHalk
TriTeamHalk
3. Pl. M 20
0:47:37.147651
12.
Pl. M
Ilja Danyleyko

3. Pl. M 30
0:47:38.226458
4.
Pl. W
Evgenia Röpstorf
LG Pegasos Berlin
LG Pegasos Berlin
2. Pl. W 65
0:49:09.743327
13.
Pl. M
Thomas Käb

2. Pl. M 35
0:49:57.823726
14.
Pl. M
Marco Fiedler
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
3. Pl. M 35
0:49:59.318415
5.
Pl. W
Laura Schnüber

1. Pl. W U18
0:50:55.654473
6.
Pl. W
Laura Neugebauer

2. Pl. W 20
0:52:00.783606
7.
Pl. W
Kerstin Simon

1. Pl. W 60
0:52:27.322667
15.
Pl. M
Dominik Koch
4.
Pl. M 20
0:52:48.946717
8.
Pl. W
Naomi Eberle

3. Pl. W 20
0:53:21.286140
9.
Pl. W
Kristina Schnüber

1. Pl. W 45
0:53:31.232020
16.
Pl. M
Hans-Peter Bröhl
VfL Tegel
VfL Tegel
2. Pl. M 75
0:54:49.756215
10.
Pl. W
Ingrid Lohan
VfL Tegel
VfL Tegel
1. Pl. W 70
0:55:08.249069
17.
Pl. M
Beyer Konrad
TuS Neukölln Berlin
TuS Neukölln Berlin
1. Pl. M 80
0:55:24.975182
18.
Pl. M
Stephan Jahnke

2. Pl. M 40
0:57:24.075444
19.
Pl. M
Sebastian Mette

3. Pl. M 40
0:57:24.554239
11.
Pl. W
Renate Riebe

1. Pl. W 80
0:57:58.197817
12.
Pl. W
Sabine Senier

1. Pl. W 40
0:58:28.046157
20.
Pl. M
Maurice Eusterfeldhaus
Pflegedienst Impuls
Pflegedienst Impuls4.
Pl. M 30
0:59:22.556674
13.
Pl. W
Sabrina List

1. Pl. W 35
1:01:49.822156
21.
Pl. M
Stephan Becker
4.
Pl. M 35
1:01:50.157780
14.
Pl. W
Agota Nebline Barath

2. Pl. W 40
1:02:17.925023
15.
Pl. W
Gulcan Celen

2. Pl. W 45
1:05:38.724651
22.
Pl. M
Bernhard Kusig

3. Pl. M 75
1:15:35.874949
16.
Pl. W
Sigrid Eichner
LG Mauerweg e.V. Berlin
LG Mauerweg e.V. Berlin
2. Pl. W 80
1:20:21.299326
23.
Pl. M
Erhard Bader
LC RON-HILL Berlin
LC RON-HILL Berlin
1. Pl. M 90+
1:35:35.630149
39 Ergebnisse