myRacePartner.com - Dein Veranstaltungs- und Zeitnahmedienstleister

Sonntag, 17. September 2023

Ergebnisse

Velten läuft ... 2023!

Filter Ergebnisliste

Admin

Filter Suchen
Filter Ergebnisse RFID

Admin

Pl. M/WTeilnehmer/-inVerein/TeamPl. AKErgebnis

1. Pl. M
Elias Bätz

1. Pl. M U16
0:13:41.5297

2. Pl. M
Maxim Nowotnick
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
2. Pl. M U16
0:14:25.9555

3. Pl. M
Maddox Quade
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
1. Pl. M U18
0:14:27.1589
4.
Pl. M
Alan John Cotton
SC Potsdam
SC Potsdam
1. Pl. M U20
0:14:37.8410

1. Pl. W
Jasmin Kuehnast
TSC Berlin
TSC Berlin
1. Pl. W U20
0:15:07.6057
5.
Pl. M
Markus Poppe

1. Pl. M 30
0:15:09.9046
6.
Pl. M
Constantin Schmidt
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel
1. Pl. M U14
0:15:18.9046

2. Pl. W
Hannah Schöps
Hohen Neuendorf
Hohen Neuendorf
1. Pl. W U18
0:16:25.7412
7.
Pl. M
Mailo Panthen
SV Preußen
SV Preußen
2. Pl. M U14
0:16:49.2668

3. Pl. W
Stella Latzke
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel
1. Pl. W U16
0:16:55.7734
8.
Pl. M
Luis Dathe
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
3. Pl. M U14
0:17:23.8638
4.
Pl. W
Thora Gottwald
Schildi Trio Leegebruch
Schildi Trio Leegebruch
2. Pl. W U16
0:17:28.4981
9.
Pl. M
Niklas Wianke
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel4.
Pl. M U14
0:18:15.1581
10.
Pl. M
Gunnar Morgenstern
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten
1. Pl. M 35
0:18:19.8112
11.
Pl. M
Paul Mehner
Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder
Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder5.
Pl. M U14
0:18:21.6869
5.
Pl. W
Charlotte Behrendt
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
1. Pl. W U14
0:18:27.3662
12.
Pl. M
Benjamin Püngel
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.6.
Pl. M U14
0:18:31.3552
6.
Pl. W
Antonia Kollmann
LG Niederbarnim / SG Zühlsdorf
LG Niederbarnim / SG Zühlsdorf
2. Pl. W U14
0:18:31.6325
7.
Pl. W
Paulina Engel
Rundendreher e.V.
Rundendreher e.V.
3. Pl. W U14
0:18:33.7044
13.
Pl. M
Milan Balfanz
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten
1. Pl. M U12
0:18:46.9456
14.
Pl. M
Leon Henning
TTC Ofenstadt Velten
TTC Ofenstadt Velten
2. Pl. M U20
0:19:03.4112
15.
Pl. M
Gergö Schulz

1. Pl. M 40
0:19:16.2484
16.
Pl. M
Max Behm
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel7.
Pl. M U14
0:19:16.5140
8.
Pl. W
Daria Buzila
SC Oberhavel Velten (D-Junioren)
SC Oberhavel Velten (D-Junioren)4.
Pl. W U14
0:19:38.6192
9.
Pl. W
Amelie Grüneberg
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
3. Pl. W U16
0:19:38.7814
10.
Pl. W
Merle Gottwald
Schildi Trio Leegebruch
Schildi Trio Leegebruch4.
Pl. W U16
0:19:39.3556
11.
Pl. W
Lena Marie Kaiser
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.5.
Pl. W U14
0:19:42.5411
12.
Pl. W
Alika Zug
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf6.
Pl. W U14
0:19:42.5981
13.
Pl. W
Amelie Kloss
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf7.
Pl. W U14
0:19:42.9104
14.
Pl. W
Charlotte Zwahr
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel8.
Pl. W U14
0:19:47.4407
17.
Pl. M
Oskar Möller
Schildi Trio Leegebruch
Schildi Trio Leegebruch
3. Pl. M U20
0:19:53.6089
15.
Pl. W
Melida Beilke
Karower Dachse
Karower Dachse
1. Pl. W U12
0:19:57.1364
18.
Pl. M
Chih-Chao Yang
Team Yang
Team Yang
2. Pl. M 40
0:20:06.1635
19.
Pl. M
Everest Yang
Team Yang
Team Yang8.
Pl. M U14
0:20:07.2005
20.
Pl. M
Andreas Block
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten
2. Pl. M 35
0:20:30.0922
21.
Pl. M
Malte Behm
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel9.
Pl. M U14
0:20:34.3045
16.
Pl. W
Katrin Panthen

1. Pl. W 40
0:20:34.4766
22.
Pl. M
Robert Behrens
Linden-Grundschule
Linden-Grundschule
1. Pl. M 45
0:20:35.2623
23.
Pl. M
Lukas Glawe
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.10.
Pl. M U14
0:20:47.5852
17.
Pl. W
Ronja Grüneberg
SG Vehlefanz e.V.
SG Vehlefanz e.V.9.
Pl. W U14
0:20:50.8917
18.
Pl. W
Lilli Olesen
Hedwig- Bollhagen Gymnasium
Hedwig- Bollhagen Gymnasium5.
Pl. W U16
0:20:55.0393
24.
Pl. M
Christian Kohlmeier
Linden Grundschule
Linden Grundschule
3. Pl. M 35
0:21:04.9728
19.
Pl. W
Anna-Marie Weigelt
Linden-Grundschule
Linden-Grundschule10.
Pl. W U14
0:21:14.9031
25.
Pl. M
Jason Sannemann
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel11.
Pl. M U14
0:21:26.1570
26.
Pl. M
Heiko Fendrich
Bötzow
Bötzow
1. Pl. M 55
0:21:31.9584
20.
Pl. W
Sabrina Benckendorff
Havelschule
Havelschule
2. Pl. W 40
0:21:37.8775
27.
Pl. M
Bastian Zimmermann
Running Teachers Havelschule
Running Teachers Havelschule4.
Pl. M 35
0:21:46.2278
21.
Pl. W
Franziska Glawe

3. Pl. W 40
0:21:54.2080
28.
Pl. M
Felix Schulz
Lindengrundschule
Lindengrundschule12.
Pl. M U14
0:21:58.9876
29.
Pl. M
Oliver Winter

3. Pl. M 40
0:22:08.8215
30.
Pl. M
Sander Riebau
13.
Pl. M U14
0:22:18.7986
22.
Pl. W
Franziska Riebau
4.
Pl. W 40
0:22:19.8155
23.
Pl. W
Jana Rienow
Wildau
Wildau
1. Pl. W 45
0:22:21.1947
24.
Pl. W
Bianca Rutz
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten
1. Pl. W 35
0:22:37.4555
25.
Pl. W
Ramona Blaschke
Lindengrundschule Velten
Lindengrundschule Velten5.
Pl. W 40
0:22:44.5860
31.
Pl. M
Fabian Dabbert

1. Pl. M 20
0:22:48.5731
26.
Pl. W
Pauline Haubold
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten
2. Pl. W 35
0:22:54.1638
27.
Pl. W
Andrea Winter
6.
Pl. W 40
0:23:00.6364
32.
Pl. M
Pascal Ney
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne
2. Pl. M 20
0:23:03.7339
28.
Pl. W
Helene Rüffer
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.6.
Pl. W U16
0:23:04.3249
33.
Pl. M
Felix Wagner
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne
3. Pl. M U16
0:23:05.5574
34.
Pl. M
Marlon Wagner
Grundschule Löwenzahn
Grundschule Löwenzahn14.
Pl. M U14
0:23:07.8249
29.
Pl. W
Elena Minnicelli
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten7.
Pl. W 40
0:23:09.2829
30.
Pl. W
Daria Maximow
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel11.
Pl. W U14
0:23:09.2838
31.
Pl. W
Jolene Oswald
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel12.
Pl. W U14
0:23:10.1984
32.
Pl. W
Anne Stühler
LG Oberhavel
LG Oberhavel13.
Pl. W U14
0:23:12.6477
33.
Pl. W
Lydia Grimm
Havelschule
Havelschule8.
Pl. W 40
0:23:13.9366
34.
Pl. W
Katrin Murillo
Löwenzahn Grundschule
Löwenzahn Grundschule
1. Pl. W 30
0:23:28.3457
35.
Pl. M
Rygo Murillo
Löwenzahn Grundschule
Löwenzahn Grundschule5.
Pl. M 35
0:23:29.7701
35.
Pl. W
Silke Seidlitz
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten
2. Pl. W 45
0:23:40.6782
36.
Pl. W
Babette Große
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten
3. Pl. W 35
0:23:41.9526
37.
Pl. W
Jana Gottwald
Schildi Trio Leegebruch
Schildi Trio Leegebruch9.
Pl. W 40
0:23:43.2919
38.
Pl. W
Janett Konzak
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne
3. Pl. W 45
0:23:54.0944
36.
Pl. M
Fabian Rieck
Lindengrundschule
Lindengrundschule4.
Pl. M 40
0:23:56.0945
39.
Pl. W
Sarah Fiedler
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf4.
Pl. W 35
0:24:02.1434
37.
Pl. M
Ulrich Wittreich

1. Pl. M 50
0:24:05.1824
38.
Pl. M
Alex Huebsch
5.
Pl. M 40
0:24:14.7474
39.
Pl. M
Jens Dabbert

2. Pl. M 45
0:24:40.3152
40.
Pl. W
Ina Dabbert
4.
Pl. W 45
0:25:00.2820
40.
Pl. M
Mark Erdmann
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten
3. Pl. M 45
0:25:14.6476
41.
Pl. W
Wiebke Kruse
14.
Pl. W U14
0:25:19.2629
41.
Pl. M
Max Wagner
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne
2. Pl. M U12
0:25:27.0206
42.
Pl. W
Ulrike Binder
Lindengrundschule
Lindengrundschule10.
Pl. W 40
0:25:31.1965
43.
Pl. W
Anneliese Assel
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne15.
Pl. W U14
0:25:37.3342
42.
Pl. M
Andreas Wenthin
SG Deutsche Bank Deutschland e.V.
SG Deutsche Bank Deutschland e.V.
2. Pl. M 55
0:26:05.1349
43.
Pl. M
Colin Tornow
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf15.
Pl. M U14
0:26:07.6215
44.
Pl. W
Linda Scheunemann
Havelschule
Havelschule
1. Pl. W 20
0:26:14.9673
44.
Pl. M
Mark Jayasinghe
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne
3. Pl. M 20
0:26:23.1018
45.
Pl. M
Timo Wagner
Grundschule Löwenzahn
Grundschule Löwenzahn
3. Pl. M U12
0:26:29.2596
46.
Pl. M
Stephan Wagner
Grundschule Löwenzahn
Grundschule Löwenzahn6.
Pl. M 40
0:26:29.6262
47.
Pl. M
Mario Wagner
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne
1. Pl. M 60
0:26:30.3644
48.
Pl. M
Michal Dziarmaga
ITALIAN BEANS
ITALIAN BEANS
2. Pl. M 30
0:26:36.4981
45.
Pl. W
Natalia Sikora
ITALIAN BEANS
ITALIAN BEANS
2. Pl. W 30
0:26:37.0174
46.
Pl. W
Julia Richter
Lindengrundschule
Lindengrundschule11.
Pl. W 40
0:26:43.9689
47.
Pl. W
Grit Böhme
Team Löwenzähne
Team Löwenzähne5.
Pl. W 45
0:27:13.2326
48.
Pl. W
Tanja Kloth-Bober
6.
Pl. W 45
0:27:19.2829
49.
Pl. W
Kathleen Müller
5.
Pl. W 35
0:27:21.8700
50.
Pl. W
Tanja Engel
12.
Pl. W 40
0:27:22.3021
51.
Pl. W
Vanessa Jacob
First Medical Service
First Medical Service
2. Pl. W 20
0:27:31.6951
49.
Pl. M
Steve Hilker
Lindengrundschule
Lindengrundschule7.
Pl. M 40
0:27:35.9668
52.
Pl. W
Julia Hermann

3. Pl. W 20
0:27:43.9166
53.
Pl. W
Michaela Radue

1. Pl. W 50
0:27:46.0963
50.
Pl. M
Paul Teichwart
4.
Pl. M 20
0:27:46.2380
51.
Pl. M
Patrick Lübke
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin6.
Pl. M 35
0:27:58.1766
54.
Pl. W
Emily Lübke
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin16.
Pl. W U14
0:27:58.7174
55.
Pl. W
Stefanie Kruse
13.
Pl. W 40
0:28:31.1008
56.
Pl. W
Charlotte Rau

2. Pl. W U20
0:28:42.9670
52.
Pl. M
Felipe Minnicelli
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten8.
Pl. M 40
0:28:46.0646
57.
Pl. W
Gabi Rieck
Lindengrundschule
Lindengrundschule14.
Pl. W 40
0:29:13.8172
58.
Pl. W
Lea Laudahn
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne4.
Pl. W 20
0:29:39.3684
53.
Pl. M
Alexander Pabst
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne9.
Pl. M 40
0:29:43.1157
54.
Pl. M
Björn Druckrey
Linden- Grundschule
Linden- Grundschule7.
Pl. M 35
0:30:18.7901
59.
Pl. W
Friederike Druckrey
Linden-Grundschule
Linden-Grundschule6.
Pl. W 35
0:30:19.7176
60.
Pl. W
Jenny Wagner
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne7.
Pl. W 35
0:30:21.1805
61.
Pl. W
Elli Ecke
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten17.
Pl. W U14
0:30:24.0670
55.
Pl. M
Sascha Bolze
Linden-Grundschule
Linden-Grundschule8.
Pl. M 35
0:30:42.0076
62.
Pl. W
Lara Melina Bolze
Linden-Grundschule
Linden-Grundschule18.
Pl. W U14
0:30:42.9547
63.
Pl. W
Natalie Bolze
Linden-Grundschule
Linden-Grundschule8.
Pl. W 35
0:30:44.7442
64.
Pl. W
Liana Riebau
SG Gymnastik Velten
SG Gymnastik Velten
1. Pl. W 70
0:31:02.9291
65.
Pl. W
Kerstin Neumann

1. Pl. W 60
0:31:34.6555
56.
Pl. M
Anakin Rieck
Lindengrundschule
Lindengrundschule4.
Pl. M U16
0:32:52.6996
66.
Pl. W
Nicole Wagner
Grundschule Löwenzahn
Grundschule Löwenzahn15.
Pl. W 40
0:33:04.5908
67.
Pl. W
Simone Uta Wagner
Löwenzähne
Löwenzähne
1. Pl. W 55
0:33:04.8968
57.
Pl. M
Norbert Rasch
Falkensee
Falkensee
1. Pl. M 75
0:33:20.8494
68.
Pl. W
Christin Blohm
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten
3. Pl. W 30
0:34:25.6611
69.
Pl. W
Mareen D'Allesandro
Linden-Grundschule Velten
Linden-Grundschule Velten7.
Pl. W 45
0:34:29.3515
70.
Pl. W
Bertha Heide
Privat
Privat
1. Pl. W 75
0:38:28.6148
127 Ergebnisse