Ergebnisse »

3. Berliner Nikolauslauf 2019

Samstag, 30. November 2019

Schüler - Marathon

Filter Table
Filter Ergebnisse RFID

Admin

69 Ergebnisse
Platz M/WTeilnehmerPlatz AKZeit

1. Pl. M
Maximilian Haakmann
TV Cloppenburg

1. Pl. M U12
00:04:43

1. Pl. W
Mila Klein
OSC Berlin

1. Pl. W U10
00:04:43

2. Pl. M
Johannes Haakmann
TV Cloppenburg

1. Pl. M U10
00:05:09

3. Pl. M
Tim Klein
TSV Zehlendorf 88

2. Pl. M U12
00:05:12

2. Pl. W
Isabel Föhlisch
TSV Zehlendorf 88

1. Pl. W U12
00:05:17

3. Pl. W
Janna Klein
OSC Berlin

2. Pl. W U12
00:05:24
4.
Pl. M
Paul Bender
BenGri

3. Pl. M U12
00:05:26
5.
Pl. M
Oliver Fischer
TSV Zehlendorf 88
4.
Pl. M U12
00:05:29
6.
Pl. M
Felix Janßen-Tapken
Zehlendorfer TSV

2. Pl. M U10
00:05:30
7.
Pl. M
Gustaf Grigoleit
BenGri
5.
Pl. M U12
00:05:30
4.
Pl. W
Nele Schäfer
TSV Zehlendorf 88

3. Pl. W U12
00:05:32
8.
Pl. M
Jan Trecka
TSV Zehlendorf 88
6.
Pl. M U12
00:05:34
9.
Pl. M
Johann Kneuper
Z88
7.
Pl. M U12
00:05:35
10.
Pl. M
Tonio Heinemann
3. Pl. M U10
00:05:37
5.
Pl. W
Philine Stockmann
TSV Zehlendorf 88
4.
Pl. W U12
00:05:38
11.
Pl. M
Odin Hantke4.
Pl. M U10
00:05:39
12.
Pl. M
Johann Sachse
TSV Zehlendorf 88
5.
Pl. M U10
00:05:40
13.
Pl. M
Maximilian Werner
Dohm / Schmidt / Janka
8.
Pl. M U12
00:05:42
6.
Pl. W
Marie Stockmann
TSV Zehlendorf 88

2. Pl. W U10
00:05:42
7.
Pl. W
Rosalie von Samson
Zehlendorfer TSV

3. Pl. W U10
00:05:43
8.
Pl. W
Hannah Rehr
KSV 90
5.
Pl. W U12
00:05:49
14.
Pl. M
Anton Kelling
Roadrunner Kids
6.
Pl. M U10
00:05:49
15.
Pl. M
Lasse-Finnur Schmidt
Die Laufpartner Kids
7.
Pl. M U10
00:05:52
9.
Pl. W
Martha Heidrich
Zehlendorfer TSV
4.
Pl. W U10
00:05:52
16.
Pl. M
Konstantin Obertür
Z88
8.
Pl. M U10
00:05:53
17.
Pl. M
Lennon Wenzel
TSV Zehlendorf 88
9.
Pl. M U10
00:05:54
10.
Pl. W
Emma Nußbaum
Zehlendorfer TSV
5.
Pl. W U10
00:05:56
18.
Pl. M
Floris Thümler10.
Pl. M U10
00:05:56
11.
Pl. W
Juliane Gilbert
TSV Zehlendorf 88
6.
Pl. W U10
00:05:59
12.
Pl. W
Lilly Sophie Klucke6.
Pl. W U12
00:06:02
19.
Pl. M
Lars Cichon9.
Pl. M U12
00:06:03
13.
Pl. W
Luisa Siedler
Zehlendorfer TSV
7.
Pl. W U10
00:06:05
14.
Pl. W
Rike Schulze
Flinke Füsse
8.
Pl. W U10
00:06:08
15.
Pl. W
Sophia Kammel
Zehlendorfer TSV
9.
Pl. W U10
00:06:09
20.
Pl. M
Jakob Scheer
Z88
11.
Pl. M U10
00:06:10
21.
Pl. M
Paul Luca Kelling
Roadrunner Kids
10.
Pl. M U12
00:06:12
16.
Pl. W
Mara Dittberner
TSV Zehlendorf 88
10.
Pl. W U10
00:06:13
22.
Pl. M
Caspar Mielke11.
Pl. M U12
00:06:19
17.
Pl. W
Oline Rusnok
TSV Zehlendorf 88
11.
Pl. W U10
00:06:20
18.
Pl. W
Marieke Janssen7.
Pl. W U12
00:06:22
19.
Pl. W
Cheyenne Stefszky
ATV zu Berlin 1861 e. V.
12.
Pl. W U10
00:06:28
23.
Pl. M
Theo Siebert12.
Pl. M U10
00:06:34
20.
Pl. W
Leda Perakis13.
Pl. W U10
00:06:35
21.
Pl. W
Felicia Seifert14.
Pl. W U10
00:06:35
24.
Pl. M
Ben Lennox Roscher
TSV Rudow
13.
Pl. M U10
00:06:37
22.
Pl. W
Meike Wessel15.
Pl. W U10
00:06:42
25.
Pl. M
Tim Haak14.
Pl. M U10
00:06:45
23.
Pl. W
Emilia Steinbeck16.
Pl. W U10
00:06:47
26.
Pl. M
Ludwig Kraushaar
Laufclub Düsburger Straße
15.
Pl. M U10
00:06:48
24.
Pl. W
Emilia Mielke17.
Pl. W U10
00:06:48
25.
Pl. W
Sophie Hampel
Familie Hampel
8.
Pl. W U12
00:06:49
26.
Pl. W
Sophia Banfi9.
Pl. W U12
00:06:53
27.
Pl. M
Felix Klockhaus16.
Pl. M U10
00:06:54
27.
Pl. W
Laura Johanna Klucke18.
Pl. W U10
00:06:57
28.
Pl. W
Amy-Jane Sasse
Roadrunner Kids
19.
Pl. W U10
00:06:58
29.
Pl. W
Josi Kanitz10.
Pl. W U12
00:06:59
28.
Pl. M
Theodor Fischer17.
Pl. M U10
00:06:59
30.
Pl. W
Elsa Biederlack20.
Pl. W U10
00:07:03
29.
Pl. M
Jackomo Rhein18.
Pl. M U10
00:07:04
31.
Pl. W
Cosima Magdalena Schumacher
Team Toni
11.
Pl. W U12
00:07:13
30.
Pl. M
Maximilian Linde19.
Pl. M U10
00:07:21
31.
Pl. M
Oskar Scharlipp
TSV Zehlendorf 88
20.
Pl. M U10
00:07:23
32.
Pl. W
Jessica Dembek21.
Pl. W U10
00:07:31
33.
Pl. W
Lilly-Marie Kachel22.
Pl. W U10
00:07:32
32.
Pl. M
Constantin Föhlisch
TSV Zehlendorf 88
21.
Pl. M U10
00:07:35
34.
Pl. W
Filiz Ucar23.
Pl. W U10
00:08:23
33.
Pl. M
Lovis Max Köhler22.
Pl. M U10
00:09:06
35.
Pl. W
Nikola Pasiut12.
Pl. W U12
00:09:09
36.
Pl. W
Laura Viertmann
SC Eintracht
24.
Pl. W U10
00:09:48

© Copyright 2020 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign