myRacePartner.com - Dein Veranstaltungs- und Zeitnahmedienstleister

Samstag, 30. November 2019

Ergebnisse

3. Berliner Nikolauslauf 2019

Filter Ergebnisliste

Admin

Filter Suchen
Platz M/WNr.Teilnehmer/-inVerein/TeamPlatz AKErgebnis

1. Pl. M
#Maximilian Haakmann
TV Cloppenburg
TV Cloppenburg
1. Pl. MU12
0:04:43,28

2. Pl. M
#Johannes Haakmann
TV Cloppenburg
TV Cloppenburg
1. Pl. MU10
0:05:09,77

3. Pl. M
#Tim Klein
TSV Zehlendorf 88
TSV Zehlendorf 88
2. Pl. MU12
0:05:12,27
4.
Pl. M
#Paul Bender
BenGri
BenGri
3. Pl. MU12
0:05:26,27
5.
Pl. M
#Oliver Fischer
TSV Zehlendorf 88
TSV Zehlendorf 884.
Pl. MU12
0:05:29,20
6.
Pl. M
#Felix Janßen-Tapken
Zehlendorfer TSV
Zehlendorfer TSV
2. Pl. MU10
0:05:30,28
7.
Pl. M
#Gustaf Grigoleit
BenGri
BenGri5.
Pl. MU12
0:05:30,77
8.
Pl. M
#Jan Trecka
TSV Zehlendorf 88
TSV Zehlendorf 886.
Pl. MU12
0:05:34,20
9.
Pl. M
#Johann Kneuper
Z88
Z887.
Pl. MU12
0:05:35,77
10.
Pl. M
#Tonio Heinemann

3. Pl. MU10
0:05:37,77
11.
Pl. M
#Odin Hantke
4.
Pl. MU10
0:05:39,77
12.
Pl. M
#Johann Sachse
TSV Zehlendorf 88
TSV Zehlendorf 885.
Pl. MU10
0:05:40,77
13.
Pl. M
#Maximilian Werner
Dohm / Schmidt / Janka
Dohm / Schmidt / Janka8.
Pl. MU12
0:05:42,52
14.
Pl. M
#Anton Kelling
Roadrunner Kids
Roadrunner Kids6.
Pl. MU10
0:05:49,27
15.
Pl. M
#Lasse-Finnur Schmidt
Die Laufpartner Kids
Die Laufpartner Kids7.
Pl. MU10
0:05:52,27
16.
Pl. M
#Konstantin Obertür
Z88
Z888.
Pl. MU10
0:05:53,10
17.
Pl. M
#Lennon Wenzel
TSV Zehlendorf 88
TSV Zehlendorf 889.
Pl. MU10
0:05:54,77
18.
Pl. M
#Floris Thümler
10.
Pl. MU10
0:05:56,51
19.
Pl. M
#Lars Cichon
9.
Pl. MU12
0:06:03,00
20.
Pl. M
#Jakob Scheer
Z88
Z8811.
Pl. MU10
0:06:10,51
21.
Pl. M
#Paul Luca Kelling
Roadrunner Kids
Roadrunner Kids10.
Pl. MU12
0:06:12,76
22.
Pl. M
#Caspar Mielke
11.
Pl. MU12
0:06:19,76
23.
Pl. M
#Theo Siebert
12.
Pl. MU10
0:06:34,77
24.
Pl. M
#Ben Lennox Roscher
TSV Rudow
TSV Rudow13.
Pl. MU10
0:06:37,00
25.
Pl. M
#Tim Haak
14.
Pl. MU10
0:06:45,76
26.
Pl. M
#Ludwig Kraushaar
Laufclub Düsburger Straße
Laufclub Düsburger Straße15.
Pl. MU10
0:06:48,10
27.
Pl. M
#Felix Klockhaus
16.
Pl. MU10
0:06:54,76
28.
Pl. M
#Theodor Fischer
17.
Pl. MU10
0:06:59,77
29.
Pl. M
#Jackomo Rhein
18.
Pl. MU10
0:07:04,78
30.
Pl. M
#Maximilian Linde
19.
Pl. MU10
0:07:21,20
31.
Pl. M
#Oskar Scharlipp
TSV Zehlendorf 88
TSV Zehlendorf 8820.
Pl. MU10
0:07:23,53
32.
Pl. M
#Constantin Föhlisch
TSV Zehlendorf 88
TSV Zehlendorf 8821.
Pl. MU10
0:07:35,54
33.
Pl. M
#Lovis Max Köhler
22.
Pl. MU10
0:09:06,20

33 Ergebnisse