Ergebnisse »

3. Berliner Nikolauslauf 2019

Samstag, 30. November 2019

Schüler - Marathon

Filter Table
Filter Ergebnisse RFID

Admin

36 Ergebnisse
Platz M/WTeilnehmerPlatz AKZeit

1. Pl. W
Mila Klein
OSC Berlin

1. Pl. W U10
00:04:43

2. Pl. W
Isabel Föhlisch
TSV Zehlendorf 88

1. Pl. W U12
00:05:17

3. Pl. W
Janna Klein
OSC Berlin

2. Pl. W U12
00:05:24
4.
Pl. W
Nele Schäfer
TSV Zehlendorf 88

3. Pl. W U12
00:05:32
5.
Pl. W
Philine Stockmann
TSV Zehlendorf 88
4.
Pl. W U12
00:05:38
6.
Pl. W
Marie Stockmann
TSV Zehlendorf 88

2. Pl. W U10
00:05:42
7.
Pl. W
Rosalie von Samson
Zehlendorfer TSV

3. Pl. W U10
00:05:43
8.
Pl. W
Hannah Rehr
KSV 90
5.
Pl. W U12
00:05:49
9.
Pl. W
Martha Heidrich
Zehlendorfer TSV
4.
Pl. W U10
00:05:52
10.
Pl. W
Emma Nußbaum
Zehlendorfer TSV
5.
Pl. W U10
00:05:56
11.
Pl. W
Juliane Gilbert
TSV Zehlendorf 88
6.
Pl. W U10
00:05:59
12.
Pl. W
Lilly Sophie Klucke6.
Pl. W U12
00:06:02
13.
Pl. W
Luisa Siedler
Zehlendorfer TSV
7.
Pl. W U10
00:06:05
14.
Pl. W
Rike Schulze
Flinke Füsse
8.
Pl. W U10
00:06:08
15.
Pl. W
Sophia Kammel
Zehlendorfer TSV
9.
Pl. W U10
00:06:09
16.
Pl. W
Mara Dittberner
TSV Zehlendorf 88
10.
Pl. W U10
00:06:13
17.
Pl. W
Oline Rusnok
TSV Zehlendorf 88
11.
Pl. W U10
00:06:20
18.
Pl. W
Marieke Janssen7.
Pl. W U12
00:06:22
19.
Pl. W
Cheyenne Stefszky
ATV zu Berlin 1861 e. V.
12.
Pl. W U10
00:06:28
20.
Pl. W
Leda Perakis13.
Pl. W U10
00:06:35
21.
Pl. W
Felicia Seifert14.
Pl. W U10
00:06:35
22.
Pl. W
Meike Wessel15.
Pl. W U10
00:06:42
23.
Pl. W
Emilia Steinbeck16.
Pl. W U10
00:06:47
24.
Pl. W
Emilia Mielke17.
Pl. W U10
00:06:48
25.
Pl. W
Sophie Hampel
Familie Hampel
8.
Pl. W U12
00:06:49
26.
Pl. W
Sophia Banfi9.
Pl. W U12
00:06:53
27.
Pl. W
Laura Johanna Klucke18.
Pl. W U10
00:06:57
28.
Pl. W
Amy-Jane Sasse
Roadrunner Kids
19.
Pl. W U10
00:06:58
29.
Pl. W
Josi Kanitz10.
Pl. W U12
00:06:59
30.
Pl. W
Elsa Biederlack20.
Pl. W U10
00:07:03
31.
Pl. W
Cosima Magdalena Schumacher
Team Toni
11.
Pl. W U12
00:07:13
32.
Pl. W
Jessica Dembek21.
Pl. W U10
00:07:31
33.
Pl. W
Lilly-Marie Kachel22.
Pl. W U10
00:07:32
34.
Pl. W
Filiz Ucar23.
Pl. W U10
00:08:23
35.
Pl. W
Nikola Pasiut12.
Pl. W U12
00:09:09
36.
Pl. W
Laura Viertmann
SC Eintracht
24.
Pl. W U10
00:09:48

© Copyright 2020 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign