Platz M/W | Nr. | Teilnehmer/-in | Verein/Team | Platz AK | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Pl. W | Nele Türp | 1. Pl. WHK | 0:22:43,40 | ||
2. Pl. W | Maria Otto Gorillas & Butterflies | Gorillas & Butterflies | 1. Pl. W30 | 0:24:39,56 | |
3. Pl. W | Constanze Klenke Adidas Runners Berlin | Adidas Runners Berlin | 2. Pl. W30 | 0:25:17,79 | |
4. Pl. W | Deana Kühne OSC | OSC | 1. Pl. W55 | 0:25:23,30 | |
5. Pl. W | Julia Klein OSC Berlin | OSC Berlin | 1. Pl. W40 | 0:25:45,50 | |
6. Pl. W | Karlotta Sikatzis | 1. Pl. WU14 | 0:25:51,31 | ||
7. Pl. W | Ellen Groepper | 3. Pl. W30 | 0:26:12,79 | ||
8. Pl. W | Tabea Kautzsch Hochjubeln | Hochjubeln | 4. Pl. W30 | 0:26:37,78 | |
9. Pl. W | Heike Marohl | 2. Pl. W40 | 0:26:37,81 | ||
10. Pl. W | Nadin Kleimann Adidasrunners Berlin | Adidasrunners Berlin | 2. Pl. WHK | 0:26:49,57 | |
11. Pl. W | Finja Schmidt Die Laufpartner Kids | Die Laufpartner Kids | 2. Pl. WU14 | 0:27:38,28 | |
12. Pl. W | Louise Hampel Familie Hampel | Familie Hampel | 3. Pl. WU14 | 0:27:46,40 | |
13. Pl. W | Nelly Grotefendt | 5. Pl. W30 | 0:27:56,54 | ||
14. Pl. W | Marja Geike AMICALE Running Berlin | AMICALE Running Berlin | 1. Pl. W45 | 0:28:10,79 | |
15. Pl. W | Sandy Buschmann Team Erdinger Alkoholfei | Team Erdinger Alkoholfei | 6. Pl. W30 | 0:28:58,54 | |
16. Pl. W | Stephanie Leue | 3. Pl. W40 | 0:29:08,54 | ||
17. Pl. W | Sandra Klatt Flinke Füße | Flinke Füße | 1. Pl. W35 | 0:29:49,28 | |
18. Pl. W | Lisa Biederlack | 2. Pl. W45 | 0:29:49,53 | ||
19. Pl. W | Janne Warnecke | 3. Pl. WHK | 0:29:49,56 | ||
20. Pl. W | Inga Bauer TriForce Vital | TriForce Vital | 1. Pl. W50 | 0:29:57,30 | |
21. Pl. W | Antje Mudersbach TriForce Vital | TriForce Vital | 2. Pl. W50 | 0:29:57,60 | |
22. Pl. W | Jana Koppitz Koppitz | Koppitz | 2. Pl. W35 | 0:30:14,82 | |
23. Pl. W | Lieselotte Demfack Tatanfack Unified Basketball Berlin | Unified Basketball Berlin | 1. Pl. W60 | 0:30:18,54 | |
24. Pl. W | Ute Herrmann | 2. Pl. W60 | 0:30:23,54 | ||
25. Pl. W | Jasmin Krause | 1. Pl. WU20 | 0:30:25,78 | ||
26. Pl. W | Ewelina Rasinska | 7. Pl. W30 | 0:30:33,79 | ||
27. Pl. W | Martina Türk Vfl Tegel | Vfl Tegel | 3. Pl. W45 | 0:31:02,53 | |
28. Pl. W | Gisela Schulze | 1. Pl. W65 | 0:31:09,30 | ||
29. Pl. W | Elisabeth Föhlisch TSV Zehlendorf 88 | TSV Zehlendorf 88 | 1. Pl. WU16 | 0:31:22,30 | |
30. Pl. W | Paula Sprung | 1. Pl. WU18 | 0:31:32,40 | ||
31. Pl. W | Jana Greife Die Irrläufer | Die Irrläufer | 4. Pl. W40 | 0:32:37,87 | |
32. Pl. W | Ramona Fromm | 4. Pl. W45 | 0:32:39,54 | ||
33. Pl. W | Peggy Kühnel LTSV 1990 Forst(Lausitz) | LTSV 1990 Forst(Lausitz) | 5. Pl. W45 | 0:32:40,54 | |
34. Pl. W | Dorothee Deiss | 2. Pl. W55 | 0:32:45,29 | ||
35. Pl. W | Franzi Wolff Die Wölffe | Die Wölffe | 8. Pl. W30 | 0:32:51,80 | |
36. Pl. W | Martina Schäfer | 3. Pl. W55 | 0:33:17,30 | ||
37. Pl. W | Peggy da Costa | 6. Pl. W45 | 0:33:17,79 | ||
38. Pl. W | Ingrid Lohan VfL Tegel | VfL Tegel | 1. Pl. W70 | 0:33:26,30 | |
39. Pl. W | Gabriele Leythäuser WLT Taufkirchen(Vils) | WLT Taufkirchen(Vils) | 4. Pl. W55 | 0:33:41,53 | |
40. Pl. W | Angela Beuscher | 4. Pl. WHK | 0:33:49,29 | ||
41. Pl. W | Ugne Haferkorn | 4. Pl. WU14 | 0:33:49,32 | ||
42. Pl. W | Mandy Stolpmann | 5. Pl. WHK | 0:34:06,29 | ||
43. Pl. W | Claudia Porcellato | 3. Pl. W35 | 0:34:24,50 | ||
44. Pl. W | Melanie Junga Bestensee | Bestensee | 4. Pl. W35 | 0:34:24,31 | |
45. Pl. W | Kathleen Müller Dohm / Schmidt / Janka | Dohm / Schmidt / Janka | 5. Pl. W35 | 0:34:28,78 | |
46. Pl. W | Katrin Kronberg | 3. Pl. W50 | 0:34:29,29 | ||
47. Pl. W | Hannelore Nippe | 2. Pl. W65 | 0:34:33,29 | ||
48. Pl. W | Anja Schönborn Comrunners Berlin | Comrunners Berlin | 6. Pl. WHK | 0:34:37,54 | |
49. Pl. W | Katja Kahmann LG Mauerweg Berlin | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 7. Pl. W45 | 0:34:45,81 | |
50. Pl. W | Doreen Anger | 6. Pl. W35 | 0:34:47,53 | ||
51. Pl. W | Martina Kühne | 5. Pl. W55 | 0:35:02,80 | ||
52. Pl. W | Tabea Böttcher | 5. Pl. W40 | 0:35:03,54 | ||
53. Pl. W | Michelle Laaser Team EarnyourBacon | Team EarnyourBacon | 9. Pl. W30 | 0:35:25,30 | |
54. Pl. W | Michaela Binte Makalali | Makalali | 4. Pl. W50 | 0:35:29,40 | |
55. Pl. W | Sarah Binte Makalali | Makalali | 7. Pl. WHK | 0:35:32,54 | |
56. Pl. W | Luisa Ahrens | 2. Pl. WU16 | 0:35:36,79 | ||
57. Pl. W | Nicolette Maurer | 8. Pl. W45 | 0:35:38,29 | ||
58. Pl. W | Doris Mock BSG Lwerksport e.V. | BSG Lwerksport e.V. | 6. Pl. W55 | 0:35:44,40 | |
59. Pl. W | Juliane Seifert | 6. Pl. W40 | 0:35:49,30 | ||
60. Pl. W | Olivia Brown Wivvy's Dream Team | Wivvy's Dream Team | 5. Pl. WU14 | 0:35:51,28 | |
61. Pl. W | Maria Huxoll | 5. Pl. W50 | 0:35:53,28 | ||
62. Pl. W | Romy Tempel Lustige Schleicher Berlin | Lustige Schleicher Berlin | 7. Pl. W35 | 0:35:56,30 | |
63. Pl. W | Heike Kühne | 7. Pl. W55 | 0:36:27,40 | ||
64. Pl. W | Lucia Stutzer Salvat | 2. Pl. WU20 | 0:36:29,55 | ||
65. Pl. W | Anne Kruizenga ArtLetik Laufen und Meer | ArtLetik Laufen und Meer | 7. Pl. W40 | 0:36:30,30 | |
66. Pl. W | Janina Hantke | 8. Pl. W35 | 0:36:36,28 | ||
67. Pl. W | Maya Hantke | 6. Pl. WU14 | 0:36:36,79 | ||
68. Pl. W | Susanne Kühne kein | kein | 8. Pl. W55 | 0:36:41,80 | |
69. Pl. W | Nicole Krause | 9. Pl. W45 | 0:36:54,30 | ||
70. Pl. W | Lena Kunze | 8. Pl. WHK | 0:36:58,60 | ||
71. Pl. W | Petra Koschmieder Chaos-Gang | Chaos-Gang | 9. Pl. W55 | 0:36:59,82 | |
72. Pl. W | Andrea Alder | 10. Pl. W55 | 0:37:00,57 | ||
73. Pl. W | Brigitte Langer | 3. Pl. W60 | 0:37:03,57 | ||
74. Pl. W | Irena Lelit | 11. Pl. W55 | 0:37:17,31 | ||
75. Pl. W | Vinca Kraus Milchmädchen | Milchmädchen | 9. Pl. WHK | 0:38:02,84 | |
76. Pl. W | Catherine Dangschat | 10. Pl. W45 | 0:38:07,80 | ||
77. Pl. W | Melanie Vogel | 11. Pl. W45 | 0:38:07,86 | ||
78. Pl. W | Isabelle Ley | 9. Pl. W35 | 0:38:08,58 | ||
79. Pl. W | Bettina Kraus | 12. Pl. W45 | 0:38:17,83 | ||
80. Pl. W | Tanja Luedtke Laufgruppe Wechselzone | Laufgruppe Wechselzone | 8. Pl. W40 | 0:38:20,70 | |
81. Pl. W | Maria Kuznetsova | 10. Pl. W35 | 0:38:25,70 | ||
82. Pl. W | Katharina BOHM Bohm | Bohm | 6. Pl. W50 | 0:38:27,60 | |
83. Pl. W | Mariko Roese | 11. Pl. W35 | 0:38:28,57 | ||
84. Pl. W | Barbara Meier zu Biesen | 13. Pl. W45 | 0:38:31,82 | ||
85. Pl. W | Ina Galle | 7. Pl. W50 | 0:38:32,32 | ||
86. Pl. W | Friederike Lau TG Südwest Berlin | TG Südwest Berlin | 7. Pl. WU14 | 0:38:33,32 | |
87. Pl. W | Andrea Lamich | 8. Pl. W50 | 0:38:43,84 | ||
88. Pl. W | Britta Hansen | 14. Pl. W45 | 0:38:43,87 | ||
89. Pl. W | Nicole Hanisch | 9. Pl. W40 | 0:38:45,32 | ||
90. Pl. W | Ilona Adler | 12. Pl. W55 | 0:38:46,58 | ||
91. Pl. W | Anne-Kathrin Schmalz Sektflöten | Sektflöten | 10. Pl. W30 | 0:38:47,80 | |
92. Pl. W | Louise Linde | 15. Pl. W45 | 0:38:59,58 | ||
93. Pl. W | Renate Lepping-Spliesgart | 13. Pl. W55 | 0:39:16,80 | ||
94. Pl. W | Katrin Lau TG Südwest Berlin | TG Südwest Berlin | 9. Pl. W50 | 0:39:21,80 | |
95. Pl. W | Nicole Sabrowski | 12. Pl. W35 | 0:39:39,60 | ||
96. Pl. W | Reni Meier | 4. Pl. W60 | 0:39:48,80 | ||
97. Pl. W | Babette Voß Die Irrläufer | Die Irrläufer | 16. Pl. W45 | 0:40:25,33 | |
98. Pl. W | Nicky Mewis | 11. Pl. W30 | 0:40:45,57 | ||
99. Pl. W | Ann-Kristin Schnitzler | 10. Pl. WHK | 0:40:57,82 | ||
100. Pl. W | Sandra Scholz | 11. Pl. WHK | 0:40:58,36 | ||
101. Pl. W | Carmen Klang-Gohlke | 10. Pl. W50 | 0:40:59,82 | ||
102. Pl. W | Eva Proppe | 14. Pl. W55 | 0:41:57,70 | ||
103. Pl. W | Janine Slodczyk DreamTeam Get Fit | DreamTeam Get Fit | 10. Pl. W40 | 0:42:23,32 | |
104. Pl. W | Mareike Roller | 12. Pl. WHK | 0:44:02,33 | ||
105. Pl. W | Franziska Schubert | 11. Pl. W40 | 0:44:15,33 | ||
106. Pl. W | Annika Bader | 12. Pl. W40 | 0:44:16,32 | ||
107. Pl. W | Kerstin Wardenga | 13. Pl. W40 | 0:45:11,58 | ||
108. Pl. W | Heike Wisniewski Laufgruppe Wechselzone | Laufgruppe Wechselzone | 14. Pl. W40 | 0:45:31,15 | |
109. Pl. W | Christina Zühlsdorf | 11. Pl. W50 | 0:46:42,33 | ||
110. Pl. W | Adina Viertmann SC Eintracht | SC Eintracht | 13. Pl. W35 | 0:46:42,57 | |
111. Pl. W | Sabine Bestla | 17. Pl. W45 | 0:46:44,70 | ||
112. Pl. W | Heike Bestla | 18. Pl. W45 | 0:46:45,70 | ||
113. Pl. W | Victoria Haas | 14. Pl. W35 | 0:46:52,31 |
113 Ergebnisse