Ergebnisse »

3. Berliner Nikolauslauf 2019

Samstag, 30. November 2019

Viertel - Marathon

Filter Table
Filter Ergebnisse RFID

Admin

211 Ergebnisse
Platz M/WTeilnehmerPlatz AKZeit

1. Pl. M
Tim Stegemann
LAC Erfurt

1. Pl. M HK
00:35:01

2. Pl. M
Maximilian Danielewicz
Asics Frontrunner / LAV Halensia

2. Pl. M HK
00:36:57

3. Pl. M
Peter Schemel
Revolutionäre Laufgruppe Adlershof

1. Pl. M 40
00:40:06
4.
Pl. M
Koba Camara
3. Pl. M HK
00:41:55
5.
Pl. M
Matthias Schoen
vereinslos

2. Pl. M 40
00:41:56
6.
Pl. M
Matthew Mason
1. Pl. M 30
00:42:20
7.
Pl. M
Marcin Preidl
Gorillas & Butterflies

3. Pl. M 40
00:42:21
8.
Pl. M
Jörg Thomas
Sc Trebbin

1. Pl. M 45
00:42:26
9.
Pl. M
Gregor Petsch
Trümmer-Truppe-Teltow

2. Pl. M 45
00:43:26
10.
Pl. M
Cong Pham
Trümmer-Truppe-Teltow
4.
Pl. M 40
00:43:28

1. Pl. W
Rebecca Langrehr
1. Pl. W HK
00:43:28
11.
Pl. M
Tim Gasser
Tricamp
4.
Pl. M HK
00:43:36
12.
Pl. M
Brian Rhee
US Embassy

1. Pl. M 55
00:43:58
13.
Pl. M
Christian Olivier Finke
KRAFT Runners e.V.
5.
Pl. M 40
00:44:14
14.
Pl. M
Torsten Volkmann
3. Pl. M 45
00:44:28
15.
Pl. M
Tim Herzig
Lura IL
5.
Pl. M HK
00:45:17

2. Pl. W
Karsta Parsiegla
SCC Berlin

1. Pl. W 55
00:46:00
16.
Pl. M
David Suchodoll
TiB Triathlon
6.
Pl. M HK
00:46:10
17.
Pl. M
Georgy-Felix Etheridge
Velo 91

1. Pl. M U18
00:46:10
18.
Pl. M
Siegbert Hummel
Athletics For Future / LG Würzburg

2. Pl. M 55
00:46:55
19.
Pl. M
Thomas Moraux4.
Pl. M 45
00:47:01

3. Pl. W
Katrina Holmes
2. Pl. W HK
00:48:00
20.
Pl. M
Jörg-Matthias Niemann5.
Pl. M 45
00:48:24
21.
Pl. M
Mario Klatt
Flinke Füße
6.
Pl. M 40
00:48:59
22.
Pl. M
Benjamin Birth
2. Pl. M 30
00:49:14
23.
Pl. M
Marcel Prade
1. Pl. M 35
00:50:11
24.
Pl. M
Marcus Siebert
SG BMF 07
7.
Pl. M 40
00:50:15
25.
Pl. M
Werner Behle
1. Pl. M 50
00:50:26
26.
Pl. M
Andreas Buhlheller
2. Pl. M 50
00:50:46
27.
Pl. M
Holger Wannenwetsch
3. Pl. M 50
00:50:54
28.
Pl. M
Bodo Kasberg
FH Runners Berlin
8.
Pl. M 40
00:51:12
4.
Pl. W
Rebekka Krieger
Berlin Braves

1. Pl. W 30
00:51:15
29.
Pl. M
Axel Müller-Heyn
Trümmer-Truppe-Teltow
6.
Pl. M 45
00:51:19
30.
Pl. M
Thomas Möller
Die Laufpartner e.V.

3. Pl. M 30
00:51:22
31.
Pl. M
Mark Hartmann
MAPI Runners

2. Pl. M 35
00:51:23
32.
Pl. M
Daniel Ostersmith7.
Pl. M HK
00:51:25
33.
Pl. M
Jan Nicolas Kempf
1. Pl. M U20
00:51:29
5.
Pl. W
Monica Haro Benitez
2. Pl. W 30
00:51:53
6.
Pl. W
Anneli Föhlisch
TG Südwest Berlin

1. Pl. W 45
00:52:13
34.
Pl. M
Max Mayer
2. Pl. M U20
00:52:14
7.
Pl. W
Christine Müller
TC fez Berlin

1. Pl. W 40
00:52:26
35.
Pl. M
Henning Fischer
2. Pl. M U18
00:52:33
36.
Pl. M
Mark Seeling
Team Seeling / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
4.
Pl. M 30
00:52:43
37.
Pl. M
Patryk Kusch
3. Pl. M 35
00:52:44
38.
Pl. M
Daniel Von Bronewski7.
Pl. M 45
00:52:52
8.
Pl. W
Sabine Beuthe
Berliner SC

2. Pl. W 45
00:52:54
39.
Pl. M
Carsten Sumpf
Berlin Braves

3. Pl. M 55
00:53:04
40.
Pl. M
arp szarka
mc pirate
4.
Pl. M 55
00:53:22
9.
Pl. W
Katharina Vogel
BerlinBraves

3. Pl. W HK
00:53:31
41.
Pl. M
Ottmar Bolte
Laufbewegung 6.0 Berlin

1. Pl. M 65
00:53:32
42.
Pl. M
Udo Lehmann
Pro Team Nord Berlin

1. Pl. M 60
00:53:33
43.
Pl. M
Matthias Bartholmai
Roter Tapir
8.
Pl. M 45
00:54:04
44.
Pl. M
Chritoph Gabler
Potsdamer Laufclub
4.
Pl. M 50
00:54:10
45.
Pl. M
CHristoph Möllers5.
Pl. M 50
00:54:27
46.
Pl. M
Carsten Olbert6.
Pl. M 50
00:54:29
10.
Pl. W
Viola Hermann
LG Wechselzone

1. Pl. W 50
00:54:38
47.
Pl. M
David Wollenberger
MileHigh Berlin
9.
Pl. M 40
00:54:47
11.
Pl. W
Heike Dix
3. Pl. W 45
00:54:51
12.
Pl. W
Elisabeth Nickel
Wilmersdorfer Schleicher

1. Pl. W U20
00:55:13
48.
Pl. M
Sven Grünheit9.
Pl. M 45
00:55:19
49.
Pl. M
Jochen Schäfer7.
Pl. M 50
00:55:37
50.
Pl. M
Julian Rauth5.
Pl. M 30
00:55:39
13.
Pl. W
Britta Bomhauer
Allesdrin – Die Band

1. Pl. W U18
00:55:50
14.
Pl. W
Linda Björkehög
Tus Wannsee

1. Pl. W 35
00:55:50
51.
Pl. M
Gernot Walter
LaufPuma.de
8.
Pl. M 50
00:55:51
52.
Pl. M
Sebastian Wernitz
OBETA
10.
Pl. M 40
00:56:00
53.
Pl. M
Sven Abraham
TSV 62 Prenzlau
6.
Pl. M 30
00:56:00
54.
Pl. M
Felix Rakowsky11.
Pl. M 40
00:56:06
15.
Pl. W
Emma Fink4.
Pl. W HK
00:56:08
55.
Pl. M
Olaf Lorenz
IG Flinke Hufe
9.
Pl. M 50
00:56:19
56.
Pl. M
Jan Kanzler7.
Pl. M 30
00:56:32
57.
Pl. M
Holger Stuckwisch
VfL Tegel 1891 eV
5.
Pl. M 55
00:56:38
16.
Pl. W
Hella Eigenbrod
Runterra

2. Pl. W 35
00:56:49
58.
Pl. M
Til Mager
Allesdrin – Die Band
8.
Pl. M HK
00:56:50
17.
Pl. W
Eileen Bahre
2. Pl. W 40
00:56:50
18.
Pl. W
Christin Müller
3. Pl. W 35
00:56:51
19.
Pl. W
Tatjana Schulze
Flinke Füsse
4.
Pl. W 35
00:56:52
20.
Pl. W
Susann Henze
Flinke Füße
5.
Pl. W 35
00:56:52
21.
Pl. W
Laura Merz5.
Pl. W HK
00:56:58
59.
Pl. M
Tobias Wende
Collegia e.V.
9.
Pl. M HK
00:56:58
22.
Pl. W
Nastassja Oniszczuk
Berlin Braves
6.
Pl. W HK
00:57:14
23.
Pl. W
Britta Schneider
SpoVi

2. Pl. W 50
00:57:25
60.
Pl. M
Karol Klimek10.
Pl. M 45
00:57:38
61.
Pl. M
Marcus Wachtel
SC Trebbin
4.
Pl. M 35
00:57:51
62.
Pl. M
Martin Walde5.
Pl. M 35
00:57:51
24.
Pl. W
Friederike Musy
Berlin Braves

3. Pl. W 30
00:57:53
63.
Pl. M
Christian Wende
Collegia e.V.
10.
Pl. M 50
00:58:13
64.
Pl. M
Volker Hill
SSV HOHEN NEUENDORF
11.
Pl. M 50
00:58:23
25.
Pl. W
Gundula Reuser
Team Oberhavel

3. Pl. W 50
00:58:23
65.
Pl. M
Daniel Geisendorf
Team Oberhavel e.V.
11.
Pl. M 45
00:58:24
66.
Pl. M
Stefan Fichtner12.
Pl. M 50
00:58:29
26.
Pl. W
Alena Stjern4.
Pl. W 30
00:58:32
67.
Pl. M
Ralf Billerbeck
2. Pl. M 60
00:58:39
27.
Pl. W
Franziska Rudolph
ASICS Frontrunner

3. Pl. W 40
00:58:50
68.
Pl. M
Oliver Hartig6.
Pl. M 35
00:58:51
69.
Pl. M
Andreas Böckler13.
Pl. M 50
00:58:52
70.
Pl. M
Simon Naschberger
Berlin Braves
10.
Pl. M HK
00:58:54
71.
Pl. M
Francesco Latini7.
Pl. M 35
00:58:54
72.
Pl. M
Lenni Boekstegers
Berlin Braves
11.
Pl. M HK
00:58:55
73.
Pl. M
Philipp Sumpf
Berlin Braves
12.
Pl. M HK
00:59:08
74.
Pl. M
Uwe Schilling
SCC Skating Berlin

3. Pl. M 60
00:59:10
75.
Pl. M
Wolfgang Matthies
2. Pl. M 65
00:59:11
28.
Pl. W
Lena Korostylova
Berlin Braves
7.
Pl. W HK
00:59:12
76.
Pl. M
Christian Martin13.
Pl. M HK
00:59:12
77.
Pl. M
Henry Ole Otte
Team Toni
8.
Pl. M 35
00:59:37
78.
Pl. M
Maximilian Sendler
WIND SPORTSWEAR

1. Pl. M U16
00:59:58
79.
Pl. M
Michael Mampe
Dohm / Schmidt / Janka
9.
Pl. M 35
01:00:05
29.
Pl. W
Angelina Matthies5.
Pl. W 30
01:00:11
80.
Pl. M
Maximilian Kempf
3. Pl. M U18
01:00:18
81.
Pl. M
Hans-Joachim Schneider
FH Runners Berlin
4.
Pl. M 60
01:00:22
30.
Pl. W
Kerstin Klein4.
Pl. W 50
01:00:25
82.
Pl. M
Christian Segal6.
Pl. M 55
01:00:35
83.
Pl. M
Henning Koch5.
Pl. M 60
01:00:38
31.
Pl. W
Katrin Körsten6.
Pl. W 35
01:01:20
84.
Pl. M
Ingo Bartel7.
Pl. M 55
01:01:22
32.
Pl. W
Ilka Schroedter
Go Ahead! e.V. – Bildung schafft Zukunft
6.
Pl. W 30
01:01:31
33.
Pl. W
Elisabeth Winkler7.
Pl. W 35
01:01:32
34.
Pl. W
Bärbel Volz
2. Pl. W 55
01:01:38
85.
Pl. M
Sedat Freistadt
OBETA
14.
Pl. M 50
01:01:40
35.
Pl. W
Tina Denninger4.
Pl. W 40
01:01:41
86.
Pl. M
Marko Thieme
Team10000Schritte
12.
Pl. M 45
01:02:35
87.
Pl. M
Michael Pfister13.
Pl. M 45
01:02:41
36.
Pl. W
Dorothee Dörr4.
Pl. W 45
01:02:43
37.
Pl. W
Nicole Schmitz5.
Pl. W 40
01:02:44
38.
Pl. W
Irina Boldt7.
Pl. W 30
01:02:53
39.
Pl. W
Birgit Pelzer
3. Pl. W 55
01:03:06
40.
Pl. W
Nina Krass
Berlin Braves
8.
Pl. W 35
01:03:07
88.
Pl. M
Mike Hennemann
TuS Sumiperke
8.
Pl. M 55
01:03:09
41.
Pl. W
Grit Mallien
Dreamteam
5.
Pl. W 45
01:03:46
89.
Pl. M
Martin Janßen8.
Pl. M 30
01:03:48
42.
Pl. W
Katharina Kempf5.
Pl. W 50
01:03:54
90.
Pl. M
Andreas Kühl14.
Pl. M 45
01:03:55
91.
Pl. M
Jens Güßmar15.
Pl. M 50
01:04:03
92.
Pl. M
Connor Turner14.
Pl. M HK
01:04:11
43.
Pl. W
Sonja Koppitz
Koppitz
9.
Pl. W 35
01:04:19
93.
Pl. M
Oliver Hohn15.
Pl. M 45
01:04:20
44.
Pl. W
Marion Haag6.
Pl. W 50
01:04:20
45.
Pl. W
Theresa Wagner8.
Pl. W HK
01:04:45
94.
Pl. M
Ben Eichelberger
2. Pl. M U16
01:04:45
95.
Pl. M
Lutz Eichelberger16.
Pl. M 45
01:04:50
46.
Pl. W
Simone Roscher10.
Pl. W 35
01:05:05
47.
Pl. W
Nicole Scheller6.
Pl. W 40
01:05:05
48.
Pl. W
Anke Nickel
Wilmersdorfer Schleicher
6.
Pl. W 45
01:05:15
49.
Pl. W
Christin Knuth8.
Pl. W 30
01:05:19
50.
Pl. W
Sophie Pape9.
Pl. W HK
01:05:24
51.
Pl. W
Tina Hummel
TSV Wiesenburg
9.
Pl. W 30
01:05:24
96.
Pl. M
Otto Träger
SOIAM Berlin
9.
Pl. M 55
01:05:41
52.
Pl. W
Ashanapuri Hertz11.
Pl. W 35
01:05:42
97.
Pl. M
Frank Hauskrecht
Early Birds
16.
Pl. M 50
01:06:16
53.
Pl. W
Claudia Mast
Early Birds
7.
Pl. W 50
01:06:17
98.
Pl. M
Ralf Jahns
Early Birds
17.
Pl. M 50
01:06:19
54.
Pl. W
Franziska Herold10.
Pl. W 30
01:06:21
55.
Pl. W
Mateja Suk10.
Pl. W HK
01:06:27
56.
Pl. W
Esther Bethmann11.
Pl. W HK
01:06:28
57.
Pl. W
Stefanie Arnhold
BSC
7.
Pl. W 40
01:06:50
58.
Pl. W
Kristina Lamp-Storch
LT Bernd Hübner

1. Pl. W 70
01:06:53
59.
Pl. W
Johanna-Sophie Mertins
Adidas Runners Berlin
11.
Pl. W 30
01:06:59
60.
Pl. W
Jasmin Schönig12.
Pl. W HK
01:07:04
61.
Pl. W
Anja Engel
Laufgruppe Wechselzone
8.
Pl. W 40
01:07:06
62.
Pl. W
Vivien Cissek
Laufgruppe Wechselzone
9.
Pl. W 40
01:07:06
99.
Pl. M
Klaus Bolzendahl
BSG Berliner Sparkasse
6.
Pl. M 60
01:07:29
100.
Pl. M
Matthias Kress18.
Pl. M 50
01:07:34
101.
Pl. M
Harald Will
3. Pl. M 65
01:07:36
102.
Pl. M
Jan Schneekluth
Kraft Runners
10.
Pl. M 35
01:07:42
63.
Pl. W
Anika Pionteck
Kraft Runners
12.
Pl. W 35
01:07:43
103.
Pl. M
Nikolaus Hansen
LG Kuhlake Berlin

1. Pl. M 75
01:07:55
104.
Pl. M
Norbert Przybilla7.
Pl. M 60
01:08:00
64.
Pl. W
Ina Schmoller
LG Wechselzone
8.
Pl. W 50
01:08:03
65.
Pl. W
Susanne Bocher10.
Pl. W 40
01:08:14
66.
Pl. W
Meike Baasner11.
Pl. W 40
01:08:27
67.
Pl. W
Alexandra Bentzien12.
Pl. W 40
01:08:27
68.
Pl. W
Christin Gerdun
Team Toni
13.
Pl. W 40
01:08:28
69.
Pl. W
Nadine Wöttke
Berlin Flamingos
13.
Pl. W 35
01:08:45
70.
Pl. W
Annett Voigt7.
Pl. W 45
01:08:50
105.
Pl. M
Christian Pettenkofer4.
Pl. M 65
01:09:00
71.
Pl. W
Nadin Haase12.
Pl. W 30
01:09:02
72.
Pl. W
Yeliz Sacher14.
Pl. W 40
01:09:09
73.
Pl. W
Christin Skrzypek13.
Pl. W HK
01:09:18
74.
Pl. W
Silke Müller
Team M
8.
Pl. W 45
01:09:54
75.
Pl. W
Hannah Weißbrodt
Wiese3
13.
Pl. W 30
01:10:23
106.
Pl. M
Julian Prinzler
Wiese3
15.
Pl. M HK
01:10:24
76.
Pl. W
Nicole Ueckert
Berlin Runners
9.
Pl. W 45
01:10:45
77.
Pl. W
Anna-Maria Bolenius14.
Pl. W 35
01:11:11
78.
Pl. W
Alina Gilitschenski14.
Pl. W 30
01:11:50
79.
Pl. W
Katja Gh
LG Wechselzone
10.
Pl. W 45
01:11:53
80.
Pl. W
Mandy Friedel15.
Pl. W 40
01:12:12
81.
Pl. W
Kerstin Raunegger
Uhu Team
16.
Pl. W 40
01:12:38
107.
Pl. M
Mark Ludwig
Uhu Team
12.
Pl. M 40
01:12:39
108.
Pl. M
Rüdiger Erdmann19.
Pl. M 50
01:13:17
82.
Pl. W
Jessika Waschki
Laufgruppe Wechselzone
15.
Pl. W 30
01:13:23
83.
Pl. W
Antonia Lozito-Engel
Laufgruppe Wechselzone
15.
Pl. W 35
01:13:23
84.
Pl. W
Sandra Samson16.
Pl. W 30
01:13:26
85.
Pl. W
Giehan Baesche9.
Pl. W 50
01:13:27
86.
Pl. W
Ulrike Ruprecht
LT Bernd Hübner

1. Pl. W 65
01:13:35
87.
Pl. W
Claudia Kerns17.
Pl. W 40
01:14:01
88.
Pl. W
Gabriele Gröning
Rg2

1. Pl. W 60
01:14:21
109.
Pl. M
Max Bühlert17.
Pl. M 45
01:14:34
110.
Pl. M
Lars Henneberger
Team10000schritte
13.
Pl. M 40
01:14:56
89.
Pl. W
Peggy Trampenau
Team10000schritte
16.
Pl. W 35
01:14:56
90.
Pl. W
Evelyn Thieme
Team 10000 Schritte
18.
Pl. W 40
01:15:01
91.
Pl. W
Tatjana Sendler
TEAM WIND SPORTWEAR
19.
Pl. W 40
01:15:06
92.
Pl. W
Katrin Döring
Laufgruppe Wechselzone
20.
Pl. W 40
01:15:06
93.
Pl. W
Hanna Spinalska17.
Pl. W 30
01:15:08
94.
Pl. W
Caroline Lukina21.
Pl. W 40
01:17:12
95.
Pl. W
Astrid Dagher
Zehlendorfer TSV
4.
Pl. W 55
01:18:00
111.
Pl. M
Martin Richter10.
Pl. M 55
01:18:19
112.
Pl. M
Michael Seyfert
Chaos-Gang

1. Pl. M 70
01:19:28
113.
Pl. M
Michael Erbach20.
Pl. M 50
01:19:29
96.
Pl. W
Melina Gerber
SG BMF 07 Berlin e.V.
18.
Pl. W 30
01:21:57
114.
Pl. M
Suhono Harso Supangkat
Indonesia
11.
Pl. M 55
01:38:51
97.
Pl. W
Elvira Ernst
261 Fearless
19.
Pl. W 30
01:39:58

© Copyright 2020 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign