Platz M/W | Nr. | Teilnehmer/-in | Verein/Team | Platz AK | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Pl. M | 350 | Joshua Kühn Zehlendorfer TSV 1888 e.V. | Zehlendorfer TSV 1888 e.V. | 1. Pl. MU20 | 0:19:00,84 |
2. Pl. M | 389 | Akseli Ylikoski Finnland | Finnland | 1. Pl. M20 | 0:19:36,54 |
3. Pl. M | A426 | Jan Trecka Z88 | Z88 | 1. Pl. MU16 | 0:19:45,92 |
4. Pl. M | A173 | Ilya Kashkarev Z88 | Z88 | 1. Pl. M35 | 0:19:49,20 |
5. Pl. M | 275 | Martin Koßatz Triathlon Potsdam | Triathlon Potsdam | 2. Pl. M20 | 0:20:05,54 |
6. Pl. M | A539 | Loïc Nawrot Triathlon Potsdam e.V. | Triathlon Potsdam e.V. | 3. Pl. M20 | 0:20:49,27 |
7. Pl. M | 18 | Tobias Strauß KSC Strausberg | KSC Strausberg | 4. Pl. M20 | 0:21:14,37 |
8. Pl. M | A342 | Tim Klein Zehlendorfer Turn- und Sportververein 1888 | Zehlendorfer Turn- und Sportververein 1888 | 2. Pl. MU16 | 0:21:23,50 |
9. Pl. M | 12 | Ben Mogilka BTC | BTC | 2. Pl. MU20 | 0:22:47,33 |
10. Pl. M | A286 | Sven Lehmann | 1. Pl. M40 | 0:22:55,00 | |
11. Pl. M | A89 | Krzysztof Dabek | 3. Pl. MU16 | 0:23:00,98 | |
12. Pl. M | 267 | Oskar Rabinowicz | 4. Pl. MU16 | 0:23:16,25 | |
13. Pl. M | 373 | Béla Budde | 5. Pl. M20 | 0:23:20,36 | |
14. Pl. M | A393 | Arne Töpfer SCC | SCC | 2. Pl. M35 | 0:23:37,21 |
15. Pl. M | A436 | Dan Forkert | 3. Pl. M35 | 0:23:46,11 | |
16. Pl. M | A392 | Eric Lorenz | 2. Pl. M40 | 0:23:47,85 | |
17. Pl. M | 384 | Lukas Nachtigall SSV Heidenau | SSV Heidenau | 6. Pl. M20 | 0:23:48,87 |
18. Pl. M | A337 | Björn Schebela | 4. Pl. M35 | 0:23:50,53 | |
19. Pl. M | A14 | Lennon Wenzel Z88 | Z88 | 1. Pl. MU14 | 0:23:54,78 |
20. Pl. M | 308 | DEMANECHE Sébastien | 1. Pl. M45 | 0:23:56,96 | |
1. Pl. W | A350 | Nele Türp Berlin Track Club | Berlin Track Club | 1. Pl. W20 | 0:24:03,48 |
21. Pl. M | A555 | Stefan Helwig BSV 92 | BSV 92 | 1. Pl. M30 | 0:24:07,32 |
2. Pl. W | 70 | Lena von Dietman Laufmamalauf Zehlendorf/Teltow | Laufmamalauf Zehlendorf/Teltow | 1. Pl. W40 | 0:24:26,34 |
22. Pl. M | A461 | Markus Knoke | 2. Pl. M45 | 0:24:38,12 | |
23. Pl. M | A334 | Niklas Wright | 5. Pl. MU16 | 0:25:11,88 | |
24. Pl. M | A420 | Jonathan Frank | 2. Pl. M30 | 0:26:00,70 | |
25. Pl. M | V268 | Uwe Schiwek | 1. Pl. M60 | 0:26:10,70 | |
26. Pl. M | A458 | René Schodder | 3. Pl. M40 | 0:26:20,14 | |
27. Pl. M | A428 | Philip WINTER Mütze Glatze Herthaner on Tour | Mütze Glatze Herthaner on Tour | 5. Pl. M35 | 0:26:40,89 |
28. Pl. M | A326 | Wolfgang Steiner | 3. Pl. M45 | 0:26:46,87 | |
29. Pl. M | A411 | Gael Oliveira SCC | SCC | 1. Pl. MU18 | 0:26:47,17 |
30. Pl. M | A341 | Moritz Rausch | 6. Pl. M35 | 0:26:50,70 | |
31. Pl. M | A387 | Yu-Kai The Lustige Schleicher Berlin | Lustige Schleicher Berlin | 4. Pl. M45 | 0:26:57,65 |
3. Pl. W | A102 | Isabel Föhlisch TG Südwest | TG Südwest | 1. Pl. WU16 | 0:27:06,00 |
32. Pl. M | A143 | Matti Eisenbacher | 2. Pl. MU18 | 0:27:06,71 | |
33. Pl. M | A171 | Pirmin Philipps SC Ilsfeld | SC Ilsfeld | 7. Pl. M20 | 0:27:14,85 |
34. Pl. M | A151 | Felix Korbinian Köber Berlin TSC | Berlin TSC | 2. Pl. MU14 | 0:27:16,44 |
4. Pl. W | A66 | Carlotta Zilges | 2. Pl. W20 | 0:27:17,94 | |
35. Pl. M | A18 | Michael Krauss Berliner Turnerschaft | Berliner Turnerschaft | 1. Pl. M55 | 0:27:26,73 |
5. Pl. W | A343 | Luzie Mülsch Gorillas and Butterflies | Gorillas and Butterflies | 1. Pl. W35 | 0:27:27,35 |
36. Pl. M | A221 | Jörg Böckmann Berliner Turnerschaft | Berliner Turnerschaft | 1. Pl. M50 | 0:27:27,86 |
6. Pl. W | A100 | Anneli Föhlisch TG Südwest | TG Südwest | 1. Pl. W50 | 0:27:28,64 |
37. Pl. M | A601 | Alexander Mahr M&M | M&M | 2. Pl. M55 | 0:27:32,22 |
7. Pl. W | A410 | Paula Oliveira SCC | SCC | 1. Pl. WU18 | 0:27:36,83 |
38. Pl. M | A47 | Mats Maiwald | 3. Pl. M30 | 0:27:37,23 | |
39. Pl. M | A185 | Philipp Klaißle | 4. Pl. M40 | 0:27:39,82 | |
40. Pl. M | A595 | Urs Müller | 3. Pl. M55 | 0:27:52,11 | |
41. Pl. M | A477 | Tilmann Häußler RotRunners | RotRunners | 7. Pl. M35 | 0:27:53,92 |
42. Pl. M | A149 | Nils Wagner | 8. Pl. M20 | 0:27:55,49 | |
43. Pl. M | A150 | Jonas Mewes | 9. Pl. M20 | 0:27:56,41 | |
44. Pl. M | A285 | Patryk Kusch Berliner SC | Berliner SC | 5. Pl. M40 | 0:28:08,95 |
45. Pl. M | A154 | Marco Pagels DIN CERTCO | DIN CERTCO | 5. Pl. M45 | 0:28:14,31 |
46. Pl. M | 395 | Henning Große | 2. Pl. M50 | 0:28:14,88 | |
47. Pl. M | 305 | Michel Mätz | 10. Pl. M20 | 0:28:15,87 | |
48. Pl. M | 394 | Bertram Große Jimenez | 3. Pl. MU14 | 0:28:18,70 | |
49. Pl. M | A384 | Lutz Eichelberger Lustige Schleicher Berlin | Lustige Schleicher Berlin | 3. Pl. M50 | 0:28:20,11 |
50. Pl. M | 45 | Michael Schatz SCC Berlin | SCC Berlin | 1. Pl. M65 | 0:28:22,29 |
51. Pl. M | 354 | Daniele Montemale PokemonGO | PokemonGO | 6. Pl. M40 | 0:28:24,48 |
8. Pl. W | A218 | Janine Stückemann | 2. Pl. W40 | 0:28:28,36 | |
52. Pl. M | A90 | Aleksander Haladus | 6. Pl. MU16 | 0:28:30,59 | |
9. Pl. W | A327 | Eva Steiner | 2. Pl. W50 | 0:28:38,85 | |
53. Pl. M | A385 | Ben Eichelberger Lustige Schleicher Berlin | Lustige Schleicher Berlin | 3. Pl. MU18 | 0:28:42,32 |
54. Pl. M | 85 | Felix Klein RotRunners | RotRunners | 4. Pl. M30 | 0:28:45,17 |
55. Pl. M | A550 | Guido Kleemann Weltraumjogger | Weltraumjogger | 4. Pl. M50 | 0:28:53,20 |
56. Pl. M | A124 | Tim van de Bovenkamp | 7. Pl. M40 | 0:29:04,97 | |
57. Pl. M | A604 | Timo Paul Team Bernd | Team Bernd | 4. Pl. MU14 | 0:29:11,90 |
58. Pl. M | A389 | Julius Lejeune | 5. Pl. MU14 | 0:29:16,79 | |
59. Pl. M | A344 | Karl Karutz | 6. Pl. MU14 | 0:29:19,25 | |
60. Pl. M | A456 | Hans-Dieter Neuking Lustige Schleicher | Lustige Schleicher | 4. Pl. M55 | 0:29:20,77 |
61. Pl. M | A214 | Dominik Huwer Huwer-Jack Team | Huwer-Jack Team | 11. Pl. M20 | 0:29:22,47 |
62. Pl. M | A483 | Nils Schiffelmann Potsdamer Yacht Club | Potsdamer Yacht Club | 7. Pl. MU14 | 0:29:22,64 |
10. Pl. W | A170 | Marie Stockmann Zehlendorfer TSV | Zehlendorfer TSV | 1. Pl. WU14 | 0:29:23,88 |
11. Pl. W | A484 | Linda Björkehög Schiffelmann TuS Wannsee | TuS Wannsee | 3. Pl. W40 | 0:29:24,56 |
12. Pl. W | A169 | Zoé Grundmann Zehlendorfer TSV | Zehlendorfer TSV | 2. Pl. WU14 | 0:29:25,65 |
63. Pl. M | A608 | Philipp Heydt FamilyPower | FamilyPower | 1. Pl. MU12 | 0:29:44,75 |
64. Pl. M | A396 | Lars Ries TV Vallarnik | TV Vallarnik | 8. Pl. M35 | 0:29:45,35 |
65. Pl. M | A416 | Emilian Valk Z 88 | Z 88 | 4. Pl. MU18 | 0:29:51,38 |
66. Pl. M | A586 | Johannes Glück Lustige Schleicher | Lustige Schleicher | 6. Pl. M45 | 0:29:55,75 |
67. Pl. M | D32 | Michael Herold | 8. Pl. M40 | 0:29:56,76 | |
68. Pl. M | A244 | Sascha Sabrowski ballu.s | ballu.s | 7. Pl. M45 | 0:30:04,46 |
69. Pl. M | A109 | Leif Harraß Pandasport | Pandasport | 9. Pl. M40 | 0:30:05,10 |
13. Pl. W | 352 | Charlotte Becker | 4. Pl. W40 | 0:30:10,50 | |
70. Pl. M | A123 | Tiago Werner | 5. Pl. M30 | 0:30:11,88 | |
14. Pl. W | A271 | Juliane-Alessia Merkel | 3. Pl. W20 | 0:30:18,24 | |
71. Pl. M | A99 | Peter Michen-Benz | 10. Pl. M40 | 0:30:19,63 | |
72. Pl. M | A32 | Kay Willich | 8. Pl. M45 | 0:30:26,71 | |
73. Pl. M | A496 | Lukas Kulka | 11. Pl. M40 | 0:30:27,66 | |
15. Pl. W | A223 | Hannah Prasuhn | 4. Pl. W20 | 0:30:31,71 | |
16. Pl. W | A388 | Constanze Lejeune Lustige Schleicher Berlin | Lustige Schleicher Berlin | 5. Pl. W40 | 0:30:32,64 |
17. Pl. W | 75 | Jessica Vögtle Laufmamalauf Zehlendorf/Teltow | Laufmamalauf Zehlendorf/Teltow | 2. Pl. W35 | 0:30:32,68 |
74. Pl. M | A224 | Jakob Mecke | 12. Pl. M20 | 0:30:32,79 | |
18. Pl. W | A593 | Nancy Grützmacher VfL Brandenburg | VfL Brandenburg | 3. Pl. W35 | 0:30:49,30 |
75. Pl. M | A538 | Felix Kirchner | 13. Pl. M20 | 0:30:51,70 | |
76. Pl. M | A607 | Sebastian Heydt FamilyPower | FamilyPower | 12. Pl. M40 | 0:30:56,18 |
77. Pl. M | A243 | Mirko Müller Berliner Turnerschaft | Berliner Turnerschaft | 5. Pl. M50 | 0:30:56,99 |
19. Pl. W | A375 | Deana Kühne OSC | OSC | 1. Pl. W60 | 0:30:58,31 |
78. Pl. M | 258 | Johannes Haaf | 9. Pl. M35 | 0:30:59,68 | |
79. Pl. M | 161 | Max Eberhardt | 10. Pl. M35 | 0:31:02,92 | |
80. Pl. M | 184 | Matteo Hobusch | 8. Pl. MU14 | 0:31:03,48 | |
81. Pl. M | A380 | Daniel Katzmann Marathon Ibbenbüren | Marathon Ibbenbüren | 13. Pl. M40 | 0:31:25,00 |
20. Pl. W | D117 | Mirjam Büdenbender | 4. Pl. W35 | 0:31:25,84 | |
82. Pl. M | D118 | Axel Buchholz | 11. Pl. M35 | 0:31:26,78 | |
83. Pl. M | A557 | Thomas Schönborn Comrunners Berlin | Comrunners Berlin | 5. Pl. M55 | 0:31:29,30 |
21. Pl. W | A408 | Stefanie Heller | 1. Pl. W30 | 0:31:39,53 | |
84. Pl. M | A575 | Heiko Köller DREI AUF ACHSE | DREI AUF ACHSE | 9. Pl. M45 | 0:31:58,88 |
22. Pl. W | A182 | Daniela Hardt | 1. Pl. W45 | 0:32:03,14 | |
85. Pl. M | A345 | Oliver Karutz | 6. Pl. M50 | 0:32:04,87 | |
23. Pl. W | A545 | Jana Burggaller Weltraumjogger | Weltraumjogger | 5. Pl. W20 | 0:32:07,57 |
86. Pl. M | A283 | Marcello Salemi | 10. Pl. M45 | 0:32:16,85 | |
24. Pl. W | A395 | Valeria Weber TV Vallarnik | TV Vallarnik | 2. Pl. W30 | 0:32:17,56 |
87. Pl. M | A397 | Niklas Friederich Roth TV Vallarnik | TV Vallarnik | 6. Pl. M30 | 0:32:18,30 |
88. Pl. M | A425 | Anton Walter | 14. Pl. M20 | 0:32:19,47 | |
89. Pl. M | 96 | Marlon Merkel | 15. Pl. M20 | 0:32:19,78 | |
90. Pl. M | A1 | Marius Franz ERDINGER Active TEAM | ERDINGER Active TEAM | 12. Pl. M35 | 0:32:21,85 |
25. Pl. W | 286 | Johanna Drusch OSC Berlin | OSC Berlin | 3. Pl. WU14 | 0:32:22,26 |
26. Pl. W | A528 | Heike Uffmann Lustige Schleicher | Lustige Schleicher | 1. Pl. W55 | 0:32:23,32 |
27. Pl. W | 402 | Chantal Gruhn | 6. Pl. W20 | 0:32:25,30 | |
28. Pl. W | 160 | Constanze Gorf | 3. Pl. W30 | 0:32:27,85 | |
29. Pl. W | 287 | Caroline Drusch | 2. Pl. WU18 | 0:32:28,19 | |
30. Pl. W | A417 | Carlotta Valk Z 88 | Z 88 | 1. Pl. WU12 | 0:32:33,89 |
91. Pl. M | A278 | Haydar Sengezer | 7. Pl. M30 | 0:32:36,14 | |
31. Pl. W | 71 | Daniela Knittel Laufmamalauf Zehlendorf/Teltow | Laufmamalauf Zehlendorf/Teltow | 6. Pl. W40 | 0:32:37,13 |
32. Pl. W | 224 | Meta Herrmann | 4. Pl. WU14 | 0:32:38,16 | |
33. Pl. W | 76 | Christiane Gottschalg Laufmamalauf Zehlendorf/Teltow | Laufmamalauf Zehlendorf/Teltow | 7. Pl. W40 | 0:32:38,55 |
34. Pl. W | 73 | Jennifer Muth Laufmamalauf Zehlendorf/Teltow | Laufmamalauf Zehlendorf/Teltow | 5. Pl. W35 | 0:32:39,95 |
92. Pl. M | A351 | Daniel Kast | 6. Pl. M55 | 0:33:03,80 | |
35. Pl. W | A367 | Annegret Garten Team Ava | Team Ava | 8. Pl. W40 | 0:33:04,20 |
93. Pl. M | 396 | Uwe Kaiser | 2. Pl. M60 | 0:33:08,63 | |
94. Pl. M | 171 | Steven Crossley BBIS | BBIS | 14. Pl. M40 | 0:33:12,48 |
36. Pl. W | A527 | Barbara Eigner Die Wannseeraketen | Die Wannseeraketen | 9. Pl. W40 | 0:33:14,30 |
37. Pl. W | A353 | Antonia Pildner | 7. Pl. W20 | 0:33:14,66 | |
95. Pl. M | A17 | Jens Eisenbacher OSC Berlin | OSC Berlin | 7. Pl. M50 | 0:33:18,19 |
38. Pl. W | A293 | Susanne Kruza | 6. Pl. W35 | 0:33:20,25 | |
39. Pl. W | A216 | Marina Jack Huwer-Jack Team | Huwer-Jack Team | 8. Pl. W20 | 0:33:23,50 |
96. Pl. M | A433 | Lukas Gaul | 16. Pl. M20 | 0:33:23,86 | |
40. Pl. W | A421 | Julia Kolhoff | 7. Pl. W35 | 0:33:24,24 | |
97. Pl. M | 124 | Frederick Kneer | 5. Pl. MU18 | 0:33:27,23 | |
41. Pl. W | 74 | Julia Seher Laufmamalauf Zehlendorf/Teltow | Laufmamalauf Zehlendorf/Teltow | 8. Pl. W35 | 0:33:29,60 |
98. Pl. M | A553 | Nikolaus Baumgartner Vici‘s Monki | Vici‘s Monki | 17. Pl. M20 | 0:33:33,36 |
99. Pl. M | A252 | Rudolf Voos TriFinisher Berlin | TriFinisher Berlin | 3. Pl. M60 | 0:33:36,35 |
42. Pl. W | A64 | Maren Breuer | 10. Pl. W40 | 0:33:36,75 | |
43. Pl. W | 95 | Cinzia Dedieu | 9. Pl. W35 | 0:33:39,20 | |
44. Pl. W | A53 | Claudia Peltz | 10. Pl. W35 | 0:33:41,16 | |
100. Pl. M | A196 | Julius Walter | 7. Pl. MU16 | 0:33:45,82 | |
45. Pl. W | A197 | Claudia Walter | 3. Pl. W50 | 0:33:48,78 | |
101. Pl. M | A338 | Simeon Grawert | 8. Pl. MU16 | 0:33:49,18 | |
46. Pl. W | A172 | Colette Klima Weltraumjogger Berlin | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 2. Pl. W45 | 0:33:52,80 |
102. Pl. M | A302 | Arnd Korn | 13. Pl. M35 | 0:33:53,56 | |
103. Pl. M | A159 | J. Haug OSC Berlin | OSC Berlin | 7. Pl. M55 | 0:33:54,51 |
104. Pl. M | 322 | Thomas Ritter simple and fun | simple and fun | 8. Pl. M55 | 0:33:54,74 |
105. Pl. M | A548 | Hajo Tischer Weltraumjogger | Weltraumjogger | 9. Pl. M55 | 0:33:54,89 |
47. Pl. W | A101 | Elisabeth Föhlisch TG Südwest | TG Südwest | 1. Pl. WU20 | 0:33:54,97 |
106. Pl. M | A291 | Samuel auf dem Brinke | 9. Pl. MU14 | 0:33:56,38 | |
48. Pl. W | A76 | Bärbel Rösler TG Südwest Berlin | TG Südwest Berlin | 4. Pl. W50 | 0:33:57,60 |
107. Pl. M | A482 | Carl Schiffelmann Potsdamer Yacht Club | Potsdamer Yacht Club | 10. Pl. MU14 | 0:33:59,58 |
49. Pl. W | 325 | Heike Gimeson | 3. Pl. W45 | 0:34:00,82 | |
50. Pl. W | A135 | Malina Blümm | 9. Pl. W20 | 0:34:01,19 | |
108. Pl. M | A136 | Yannek Wloch | 18. Pl. M20 | 0:34:01,24 | |
109. Pl. M | A249 | Ken Kreul | 19. Pl. M20 | 0:34:01,87 | |
110. Pl. M | A526 | David Weinert | 15. Pl. M40 | 0:34:03,83 | |
111. Pl. M | A132 | Tom Weinert | 11. Pl. MU14 | 0:34:04,34 | |
112. Pl. M | A415 | Oliver Valk Z 88 | Z 88 | 8. Pl. M50 | 0:34:06,86 |
113. Pl. M | A460 | Karl Zimmek | 12. Pl. MU14 | 0:34:14,32 | |
51. Pl. W | A294 | Marie Schaefer | 10. Pl. W20 | 0:34:15,14 | |
114. Pl. M | A560 | Robert Maier | 20. Pl. M20 | 0:34:15,69 | |
115. Pl. M | A104 | Ronald Strauß KSC Strausberg | KSC Strausberg | 9. Pl. M50 | 0:34:17,59 |
52. Pl. W | 276 | Judith Menzebach | 11. Pl. W35 | 0:34:17,92 | |
53. Pl. W | 72 | Pola Serwene Laufmamalauf Zehlendorf/Teltow | Laufmamalauf Zehlendorf/Teltow | 11. Pl. W40 | 0:34:18,90 |
116. Pl. M | 277 | Raphael Lubs | 16. Pl. M40 | 0:34:19,19 | |
117. Pl. M | A276 | Merlin Mittelbach Juttaner | Juttaner | 8. Pl. M30 | 0:34:19,60 |
118. Pl. M | A459 | Martin Zimmek | 11. Pl. M45 | 0:34:23,99 | |
119. Pl. M | A130 | Dawid Romanowski | 9. Pl. M30 | 0:34:25,65 | |
54. Pl. W | A140 | Andrea Eisenbacher | 5. Pl. W50 | 0:34:29,50 | |
55. Pl. W | A406 | Christina Altmiks Lustige Schleicher | Lustige Schleicher | 12. Pl. W35 | 0:34:30,34 |
120. Pl. M | A128 | Darragh Fitzpatrick | 21. Pl. M20 | 0:34:32,62 | |
56. Pl. W | A29 | Susann Wieja | 12. Pl. W40 | 0:34:35,38 | |
57. Pl. W | A296 | Alexia Pritschow ScS | ScS | 11. Pl. W20 | 0:34:41,64 |
58. Pl. W | A578 | Anika Gladytz familyfun | familyfun | 13. Pl. W35 | 0:34:42,84 |
59. Pl. W | A153 | Berit Topolinski DIN CERTCO | DIN CERTCO | 13. Pl. W40 | 0:34:49,26 |
121. Pl. M | 410 | Jörg Ulrich | 12. Pl. M45 | 0:34:49,82 | |
122. Pl. M | A596 | Yunus Altunay DIN CERTCO | DIN CERTCO | 22. Pl. M20 | 0:34:51,99 |
123. Pl. M | A597 | Lars Kellner DIN CERTCO | DIN CERTCO | 10. Pl. M50 | 0:34:52,28 |
60. Pl. W | A585 | Anne Schaaf Lustige Schleicher | Lustige Schleicher | 14. Pl. W40 | 0:34:59,78 |
61. Pl. W | A251 | Julie Radochla | 12. Pl. W20 | 0:35:01,75 | |
124. Pl. M | 194 | Sebastian Kruse | 10. Pl. M30 | 0:35:02,53 | |
62. Pl. W | A103 | Anke Strauß KSC Strausberg | KSC Strausberg | 6. Pl. W50 | 0:35:03,46 |
63. Pl. W | 193 | Anna Conradt | 4. Pl. W30 | 0:35:06,52 | |
125. Pl. M | A9 | Oliver Kraushaar | 11. Pl. M50 | 0:35:08,24 | |
126. Pl. M | A435 | Krisztián Gyula Tóth | 23. Pl. M20 | 0:35:08,55 | |
127. Pl. M | A200 | Maksim Cheskidov SEFE Laufteam | SEFE Laufteam | 17. Pl. M40 | 0:35:09,90 |
64. Pl. W | A394 | Angelika Krabus Lustige Schleicher*innen | Lustige Schleicher*innen | 7. Pl. W50 | 0:35:14,17 |
128. Pl. M | A399 | Joachim Reichel Lustige Schleicher Berlin | Lustige Schleicher Berlin | 13. Pl. M45 | 0:35:14,91 |
129. Pl. M | A336 | Jens Mackenrodt Hulper | Hulper | 14. Pl. M45 | 0:35:17,13 |
130. Pl. M | A194 | Alexander Kliymuk | 11. Pl. M30 | 0:35:17,68 | |
131. Pl. M | A495 | Marc Strigel A3M | A3M | 15. Pl. M45 | 0:35:18,20 |
65. Pl. W | A292 | Anna auf dem Brinke | 14. Pl. W35 | 0:35:19,25 | |
66. Pl. W | A199 | Natalya Hohaus SEFE Laufteam | SEFE Laufteam | 15. Pl. W40 | 0:35:21,84 |
67. Pl. W | A381 | Sabine Krupke Potsdamer Laufclub | Potsdamer Laufclub | 2. Pl. W55 | 0:35:23,75 |
68. Pl. W | A24 | Rike Kasper | 13. Pl. W20 | 0:35:29,73 | |
132. Pl. M | 238 | Daniel Aveiro | 16. Pl. M45 | 0:35:32,36 | |
69. Pl. W | A474 | Sabine Herbold | 16. Pl. W40 | 0:35:38,65 | |
133. Pl. M | A466 | Peter Seidel Seidel Super Speed Runners | Seidel Super Speed Runners | 14. Pl. M35 | 0:35:40,79 |
70. Pl. W | A261 | Manuela Ahr Die Seitenstecher | Die Seitenstecher | 4. Pl. W45 | 0:35:40,98 |
134. Pl. M | A497 | Niladri Chattopadhyay Mission 2024 | Mission 2024 | 18. Pl. M40 | 0:35:41,76 |
135. Pl. M | 153 | Wolf-Hagen Lüdeke | 1. Pl. M75 | 0:35:41,84 | |
136. Pl. M | A511 | Imon Bagchi Mission 2024 | Mission 2024 | 19. Pl. M40 | 0:35:41,87 |
71. Pl. W | A331 | Shirin Schiller Joggingqueens | Joggingqueens | 3. Pl. WU18 | 0:35:43,53 |
72. Pl. W | A330 | Zoya Schiller Joggingqueens | Joggingqueens | 17. Pl. W40 | 0:35:43,58 |
137. Pl. M | A88 | Andreas zipfel Halbe Lunge | Halbe Lunge | 1. Pl. M70 | 0:35:47,56 |
73. Pl. W | A547 | Ella Tischer Weltraumjogger | Weltraumjogger | 14. Pl. W20 | 0:35:47,67 |
74. Pl. W | 64 | Nele Pekrun | 15. Pl. W20 | 0:35:48,86 | |
75. Pl. W | A21 | Cara Kasper | 16. Pl. W20 | 0:35:50,15 | |
76. Pl. W | A584 | Theresia Friedrich Lumare | Lumare | 18. Pl. W40 | 0:35:50,22 |
77. Pl. W | A45 | Salome Kerwien | 5. Pl. W30 | 0:35:51,15 | |
138. Pl. M | 328 | Eberhard von Rottenburg | 10. Pl. M55 | 0:35:54,97 | |
78. Pl. W | 185 | Susanne Jelitto | 15. Pl. W35 | 0:35:55,52 | |
79. Pl. W | A142 | Jonna Eisenbacher | 2. Pl. WU20 | 0:35:57,93 | |
139. Pl. M | A20 | Matthias Knorr | 12. Pl. M50 | 0:36:02,20 | |
80. Pl. W | 149 | Annette Dancau | 8. Pl. W50 | 0:36:03,64 | |
140. Pl. M | A287 | Marco Kusch Berliner SC | Berliner SC | 9. Pl. MU16 | 0:36:07,54 |
81. Pl. W | A141 | Finja Eisenbacher | 17. Pl. W20 | 0:36:13,49 | |
141. Pl. M | A282 | Damian Schmidt Berliner Turnerschaft | Berliner Turnerschaft | 15. Pl. M35 | 0:36:13,66 |
82. Pl. W | 175 | Sonya Kuznetsova BBIS | BBIS | 2. Pl. WU16 | 0:36:16,15 |
83. Pl. W | 30 | Günes Hellweger | 16. Pl. W35 | 0:36:17,28 | |
84. Pl. W | A577 | Luisa Gladytz familyfun | familyfun | 5. Pl. WU14 | 0:36:17,54 |
85. Pl. W | 500 | Karolin Krause dieSchweinehunde | dieSchweinehunde | 17. Pl. W35 | 0:36:20,64 |
86. Pl. W | 336 | Kerstin Krause Hausmeister Krause | Hausmeister Krause | 3. Pl. W55 | 0:36:21,70 |
142. Pl. M | A525 | Ole Grasedyck CHAMP | CHAMP | 11. Pl. M55 | 0:36:25,49 |
87. Pl. W | A72 | Magdalene Miatke | 3. Pl. WU16 | 0:36:27,95 | |
88. Pl. W | A309 | Arlette Uebe | 18. Pl. W35 | 0:36:29,90 | |
89. Pl. W | A193 | Anna Aksenova | 19. Pl. W35 | 0:36:30,30 | |
143. Pl. M | 188 | Matthias Deutschmann | 12. Pl. M30 | 0:36:31,70 | |
144. Pl. M | A517 | Colja Marterer | 20. Pl. M40 | 0:36:35,43 | |
90. Pl. W | A364 | Julia Troitzsch Stahnsdorfer Füchse | Stahnsdorfer Füchse | 19. Pl. W40 | 0:36:35,66 |
91. Pl. W | A599 | Iris Buchheim-Kasper | 5. Pl. W45 | 0:36:36,73 | |
92. Pl. W | A310 | Anja Zühlke | 20. Pl. W40 | 0:36:38,44 | |
145. Pl. M | A46 | Jörn Kärcher | 21. Pl. M40 | 0:36:39,34 | |
93. Pl. W | A478 | Perrine Chancerel Jelly Bears Berlin | Jelly Bears Berlin | 21. Pl. W40 | 0:36:42,21 |
146. Pl. M | A476 | Mike Hennemann TuS Sumiperke | TuS Sumiperke | 4. Pl. M60 | 0:36:47,18 |
147. Pl. M | A561 | Tim Holtz SCC Tennis | SCC Tennis | 13. Pl. MU14 | 0:36:47,89 |
148. Pl. M | A27 | Michael Hille | 12. Pl. M55 | 0:36:48,70 | |
149. Pl. M | A574 | Markus Holtz SCC Tennis | SCC Tennis | 17. Pl. M45 | 0:36:49,18 |
150. Pl. M | A447 | Sascha Hübsch | 22. Pl. M40 | 0:36:50,24 | |
151. Pl. M | A177 | Gregor Keeve Team Frau Milanovic | Team Frau Milanovic | 13. Pl. M55 | 0:36:52,58 |
152. Pl. M | A176 | Martin Wilke | 23. Pl. M40 | 0:36:53,48 | |
153. Pl. M | A304 | Richard Vetter BSG LWERKSPORT e. V. | BSG LWERKSPORT e. V. | 24. Pl. M40 | 0:36:54,77 |
154. Pl. M | 230 | Thomas Haase | 13. Pl. M30 | 0:36:58,50 | |
94. Pl. W | A335 | Doris Schwerdtfeger Hulper | Hulper | 6. Pl. W45 | 0:36:59,59 |
155. Pl. M | A212 | Thorsten Gräff Gräff | Gräff | 18. Pl. M45 | 0:37:06,18 |
95. Pl. W | A211 | Astrid Gräff Gräff | Gräff | 7. Pl. W45 | 0:37:06,97 |
96. Pl. W | A360 | Leila Klötzner | 6. Pl. WU14 | 0:37:07,70 | |
97. Pl. W | A275 | Teresa Todorov Juttaner | Juttaner | 18. Pl. W20 | 0:37:08,28 |
98. Pl. W | A481 | Geneviève White | 22. Pl. W40 | 0:37:08,65 | |
99. Pl. W | A121 | Carolin Döring | 8. Pl. W45 | 0:37:09,12 | |
100. Pl. W | A328 | Anne Bohrer | 9. Pl. W45 | 0:37:10,35 | |
101. Pl. W | A127 | Tamara Lühr | 19. Pl. W20 | 0:37:12,82 | |
156. Pl. M | A195 | Ivan Galkin | 16. Pl. M35 | 0:37:17,47 | |
157. Pl. M | A190 | Karl-Heinz Finkheiser Blau Weiß Röddelin e.V. | Blau Weiß Röddelin e.V. | 2. Pl. M65 | 0:37:21,58 |
158. Pl. M | 226 | Marlon Plog Plogis | Plogis | 14. Pl. M30 | 0:37:30,75 |
159. Pl. M | A473 | Timo Schmidt | 19. Pl. M45 | 0:37:31,24 | |
160. Pl. M | 229 | Mo Plog Plogis | Plogis | 17. Pl. M35 | 0:37:32,47 |
102. Pl. W | A83 | Julia Lindenberg | 10. Pl. W45 | 0:37:34,23 | |
103. Pl. W | A247 | Marina Shakirova | 20. Pl. W20 | 0:37:34,88 | |
161. Pl. M | A108 | Marlin Blumenthal Pandasport | Pandasport | 14. Pl. MU14 | 0:37:35,21 |
104. Pl. W | A82 | Nia Lindenberg | 7. Pl. WU14 | 0:37:36,84 | |
105. Pl. W | A485 | Megan Wycoff-Benhold | 11. Pl. W45 | 0:37:39,46 | |
106. Pl. W | A242 | Sabine Segelmann | 9. Pl. W50 | 0:37:40,80 | |
107. Pl. W | A28 | Sophia Armanski | 23. Pl. W40 | 0:37:43,53 | |
108. Pl. W | V353 | Flora Banhidi | 21. Pl. W20 | 0:37:43,81 | |
109. Pl. W | A580 | Charlotte Philipp | 8. Pl. WU14 | 0:37:44,15 | |
162. Pl. M | A579 | Ronald Philipp | 20. Pl. M45 | 0:37:44,95 | |
110. Pl. W | A259 | Katja Waldmann LT Bernd Hübner | LT Bernd Hübner | 12. Pl. W45 | 0:37:46,40 |
163. Pl. M | A260 | Simon Waldmann LT Bernd Hübner | LT Bernd Hübner | 6. Pl. MU18 | 0:37:46,11 |
111. Pl. W | A257 | Christiane Baerens | 10. Pl. W50 | 0:37:46,41 | |
112. Pl. W | A409 | Kirstin Körner SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf | SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf | 22. Pl. W20 | 0:37:47,73 |
113. Pl. W | A431 | Tanja Theus | 23. Pl. W20 | 0:37:48,67 | |
114. Pl. W | A445 | Hannah Milbredt | 24. Pl. W20 | 0:37:49,22 | |
115. Pl. W | A457 | Luisa Zehender | 4. Pl. WU16 | 0:37:49,86 | |
164. Pl. M | A131 | Lukas Sendler Sendler & Company GmbH | Sendler & Company GmbH | 15. Pl. MU14 | 0:37:56,87 |
165. Pl. M | A155 | Halil Neazi Ablai DIN CERTCO | DIN CERTCO | 25. Pl. M40 | 0:37:57,90 |
116. Pl. W | 312 | Lisa Gutman | 6. Pl. W30 | 0:37:58,23 | |
166. Pl. M | 311 | Robin Roddewig | 18. Pl. M35 | 0:37:58,69 | |
167. Pl. M | 290 | Andrii Kinash | 19. Pl. M35 | 0:38:05,59 | |
117. Pl. W | A370 | Julia Herrero Velocidad Ibérica | Velocidad Ibérica | 25. Pl. W20 | 0:38:09,92 |
118. Pl. W | 377 | Núria Ferrer Vilella CIFE | CIFE | 26. Pl. W20 | 0:38:12,69 |
119. Pl. W | A240 | Leonie Jung | 27. Pl. W20 | 0:38:15,15 | |
120. Pl. W | A299 | Antonia Barchmann | 9. Pl. WU14 | 0:38:16,40 | |
168. Pl. M | A198 | Jan-Hendrick Wouters | 20. Pl. M35 | 0:38:17,80 | |
121. Pl. W | A51 | Andrea Smith | 24. Pl. W40 | 0:38:25,22 | |
122. Pl. W | 48 | Svenja Rojem BrooksRunHappyTeam | BrooksRunHappyTeam | 20. Pl. W35 | 0:38:26,73 |
169. Pl. M | 65 | Gerd Giesen RotRunners | RotRunners | 21. Pl. M35 | 0:38:29,73 |
123. Pl. W | 63 | Renate Weber | 2. Pl. W60 | 0:38:30,21 | |
124. Pl. W | 205 | Esma Öner X-OSC Eltern | X-OSC Eltern | 13. Pl. W45 | 0:38:30,85 |
125. Pl. W | 119 | Heidi Guttzeit | 21. Pl. W35 | 0:38:31,29 | |
126. Pl. W | A412 | Anja Oliveira SCC | SCC | 14. Pl. W45 | 0:38:32,20 |
170. Pl. M | A501 | Mandar Khambekar Mission 2024 | Mission 2024 | 26. Pl. M40 | 0:38:37,28 |
127. Pl. W | 388 | Camille STRIEGEL | 28. Pl. W20 | 0:38:40,20 | |
171. Pl. M | V307 | Frederick Broers | 24. Pl. M20 | 0:38:41,72 | |
172. Pl. M | A184 | Sascha Skoczowsky | 13. Pl. M50 | 0:38:48,48 | |
128. Pl. W | A583 | Caroline Lukina | 15. Pl. W45 | 0:38:49,40 | |
129. Pl. W | A371 | Carmen Lorente Velocidad Ibérica | Velocidad Ibérica | 29. Pl. W20 | 0:38:51,98 |
130. Pl. W | A372 | Angela Galindo Velocidad Ibérica | Velocidad Ibérica | 30. Pl. W20 | 0:38:52,72 |
131. Pl. W | A369 | Pilar Sanz Velocidad Ibérica | Velocidad Ibérica | 31. Pl. W20 | 0:38:53,20 |
132. Pl. W | A162 | Vivian Mallory Shape Republic | Shape Republic | 32. Pl. W20 | 0:38:54,44 |
133. Pl. W | A301 | Paula Böcker | 33. Pl. W20 | 0:38:54,47 | |
134. Pl. W | A487 | Renee Sauer | 11. Pl. W50 | 0:38:54,77 | |
135. Pl. W | A23 | Marie Kasper | 34. Pl. W20 | 0:38:57,93 | |
173. Pl. M | A25 | Ole Kasper | 25. Pl. M20 | 0:38:59,40 | |
136. Pl. W | A321 | Judith Vanhauer | 3. Pl. WU20 | 0:39:01,34 | |
137. Pl. W | V352 | Lena Marie Putzmann | 35. Pl. W20 | 0:39:03,61 | |
138. Pl. W | A329 | Julia Sander | 16. Pl. W45 | 0:39:05,25 | |
139. Pl. W | A448 | Diana Kaminsky-Keck | 25. Pl. W40 | 0:39:05,52 | |
140. Pl. W | A551 | Josefine Daub | 4. Pl. WU20 | 0:39:07,60 | |
174. Pl. M | A332 | Dominik Gebauer | 26. Pl. M20 | 0:39:07,73 | |
175. Pl. M | A63 | Johann Roß | 15. Pl. M30 | 0:39:09,20 | |
141. Pl. W | A269 | Isabelle Ley | 26. Pl. W40 | 0:39:10,27 | |
176. Pl. M | A454 | Linus Meyer | 16. Pl. MU14 | 0:39:10,87 | |
177. Pl. M | A453 | Henning Meyer | 21. Pl. M45 | 0:39:12,95 | |
142. Pl. W | A529 | Katharina Jung | 17. Pl. W45 | 0:39:20,95 | |
143. Pl. W | A558 | Franka Ellman | 27. Pl. W40 | 0:39:23,40 | |
178. Pl. M | A7 | Ludwig Kraushaar | 17. Pl. MU14 | 0:39:34,60 | |
144. Pl. W | 116 | Alexandra Marienfeöd | 12. Pl. W50 | 1:27:05,00 |
322 Ergebnisse