Ergebnisse »

3. Berliner Nikolauslauf 2019

Samstag, 30. November 2019

Achtel - Marathon

Filter Table
Filter Ergebnisse RFID

Admin

195 Ergebnisse
Platz M/WTeilnehmerPlatz AKZeit

1. Pl. M
Fabien Leonard
1. Pl. M 35
00:19:25

2. Pl. M
Lukas Gingold
Tri-Finisher Berlin

1. Pl. M 40
00:19:36

3. Pl. M
Samuel Barton
1. Pl. M HK
00:21:16
4.
Pl. M
Manuel Schuchhardt
Team Erdinger Alkoholfei

2. Pl. M 40
00:21:35
5.
Pl. M
Hristo Ivandjikov
Die Irrläufer

2. Pl. M 35
00:22:20
6.
Pl. M
Julius Peckskamp
1. Pl. M U18
00:22:34

1. Pl. W
Nele Türp
1. Pl. W HK
00:22:43
7.
Pl. M
Valentin Stockmann
TSV Zehlendorf 88

1. Pl. M U14
00:23:13
8.
Pl. M
Clemens von Klitzing
2. Pl. M U14
00:23:16
9.
Pl. M
Remi Artelt
AMICALE Running Berlin

3. Pl. M 40
00:23:20
10.
Pl. M
Niclas Hill
SSV HOHEN NEUENDORF

3. Pl. M U14
00:24:08
11.
Pl. M
Daniel Katzmann
Marathon Ibbenbüren

3. Pl. M 35
00:24:22
12.
Pl. M
Holger Klingberg
1. Pl. M 60
00:24:24

2. Pl. W
Maria Otto
Gorillas & Butterflies

1. Pl. W 30
00:24:39
13.
Pl. M
Jannis Dannehl
LG Süd
4.
Pl. M U14
00:24:51
14.
Pl. M
Robert Schleifer
2. Pl. M HK
00:25:03

3. Pl. W
Constanze Klenke
Adidas Runners Berlin

2. Pl. W 30
00:25:17
4.
Pl. W
Deana Kühne
OSC

1. Pl. W 55
00:25:23
15.
Pl. M
Thomas Klein
OSC Berlin

1. Pl. M 50
00:25:44
5.
Pl. W
Julia Klein
OSC Berlin

1. Pl. W 40
00:25:45
6.
Pl. W
Karlotta Sikatzis
1. Pl. W U14
00:25:51
16.
Pl. M
Joachim Lelit1959
2. Pl. M 60
00:25:57
17.
Pl. M
Jesper Herzig
Lura IL

1. Pl. M U16
00:26:02
7.
Pl. W
Ellen Groepper
3. Pl. W 30
00:26:12
18.
Pl. M
Peter Michen4.
Pl. M 35
00:26:24
8.
Pl. W
Tabea Kautzsch
Hochjubeln
4.
Pl. W 30
00:26:37
9.
Pl. W
Heike Marohl
2. Pl. W 40
00:26:37
19.
Pl. M
Bastian Sonnenburg
1. Pl. M 30
00:26:38
20.
Pl. M
Alexander Bliesner4.
Pl. M 40
00:26:45
21.
Pl. M
Jörg Beinlich
Krabbelgruppe Berlin Rudow

2. Pl. M 50
00:26:46
10.
Pl. W
Nadin Kleimann
Adidasrunners Berlin

2. Pl. W HK
00:26:49
22.
Pl. M
Fabian Lingner
Lauftreff Steglitz
5.
Pl. M U14
00:26:54
23.
Pl. M
Jörg Poetschull
SC Panda

1. Pl. M 55
00:26:58
24.
Pl. M
Achim Schmid
2. Pl. M 55
00:27:08
25.
Pl. M
Hermann Koll
AMICALE Running Berlin

3. Pl. M 50
00:27:18
26.
Pl. M
Kay Berg
3. Pl. M 55
00:27:32
27.
Pl. M
Reinhard Peckskamp4.
Pl. M 50
00:27:34
28.
Pl. M
Torsten Mock
BSG Lwerksport e.V.
4.
Pl. M 55
00:27:36
11.
Pl. W
Finja Schmidt
Die Laufpartner Kids

2. Pl. W U14
00:27:38
12.
Pl. W
Louise Hampel
Familie Hampel

3. Pl. W U14
00:27:46
29.
Pl. M
Tom Eichelberger
2. Pl. M U16
00:27:46
30.
Pl. M
Seb Cadet
Berlin Braves
5.
Pl. M 40
00:27:56
13.
Pl. W
Nelly Grotefendt5.
Pl. W 30
00:27:56
31.
Pl. M
Dierk Hampel
Familie Hampel
5.
Pl. M 50
00:28:04
32.
Pl. M
Ingo Pluns6.
Pl. M 50
00:28:04
14.
Pl. W
Marja Geike
AMICALE Running Berlin

1. Pl. W 45
00:28:10
33.
Pl. M
Marius Dinu
2. Pl. M 30
00:28:28
34.
Pl. M
Sven Hanisch
1. Pl. M 45
00:28:50
15.
Pl. W
Sandy Buschmann
Team Erdinger Alkoholfei
6.
Pl. W 30
00:28:58
16.
Pl. W
Stephanie Leue
3. Pl. W 40
00:29:08
35.
Pl. M
Rick Belger
3. Pl. M 30
00:29:21
36.
Pl. M
Oliver Kraushaar
Laufclub Düsburger Straße

2. Pl. M 45
00:29:35
17.
Pl. W
Sandra Klatt
Flinke Füße

1. Pl. W 35
00:29:49
18.
Pl. W
Lisa Biederlack
2. Pl. W 45
00:29:49
19.
Pl. W
Janne Warnecke
3. Pl. W HK
00:29:49
20.
Pl. W
Inga Bauer
TriForce Vital

1. Pl. W 50
00:29:57
21.
Pl. W
Antje Mudersbach
TriForce Vital

2. Pl. W 50
00:29:57
22.
Pl. W
Jana Koppitz
Koppitz

2. Pl. W 35
00:30:14
23.
Pl. W
Lieselotte Demfack Tatanfack
Unified Basketball Berlin

1. Pl. W 60
00:30:18
24.
Pl. W
Ute Herrmann
2. Pl. W 60
00:30:23
25.
Pl. W
Jasmin Krause
1. Pl. W U20
00:30:25
26.
Pl. W
Ewelina Rasinska7.
Pl. W 30
00:30:33
37.
Pl. M
Frank Drews4.
Pl. M 30
00:30:43
38.
Pl. M
Jürgen Döhnert
1. Pl. M 70
00:30:43
39.
Pl. M
Robinson Steinke
Natural Born Chillers
6.
Pl. M 40
00:31:00
40.
Pl. M
Lennard Steinke
Natural Born Chillers
6.
Pl. M U14
00:31:00
41.
Pl. M
Johannes Heller
Berlin RoadRunners Club

3. Pl. M 45
00:31:01
27.
Pl. W
Martina Türk
Vfl Tegel

3. Pl. W 45
00:31:02
28.
Pl. W
Gisela Schulze
1. Pl. W 65
00:31:09
42.
Pl. M
David Schulze5.
Pl. M 30
00:31:09
29.
Pl. W
Elisabeth Föhlisch
TSV Zehlendorf 88

1. Pl. W U16
00:31:22
30.
Pl. W
Paula Sprung
1. Pl. W U18
00:31:32
43.
Pl. M
Dominik Peter
Natural Born Chillers
7.
Pl. M U14
00:31:35
44.
Pl. M
Craig Walters5.
Pl. M 55
00:31:36
45.
Pl. M
Norbert Peter
Natural Born Chillers
7.
Pl. M 50
00:31:36
46.
Pl. M
Romald Glinski6.
Pl. M 55
00:31:40
47.
Pl. M
Jens Müller
Team M
8.
Pl. M 50
00:32:26
31.
Pl. W
Jana Greife
Die Irrläufer
4.
Pl. W 40
00:32:37
32.
Pl. W
Ramona Fromm4.
Pl. W 45
00:32:39
33.
Pl. W
Peggy Kühnel
LTSV 1990 Forst(Lausitz)
5.
Pl. W 45
00:32:40
34.
Pl. W
Dorothee Deiss
2. Pl. W 55
00:32:45
48.
Pl. M
Dominic Wolff
Die Wölffe
8.
Pl. M U14
00:32:50
35.
Pl. W
Franzi Wolff
Die Wölffe
8.
Pl. W 30
00:32:51
49.
Pl. M
Jörg Dumuschat
ASICS FrontrunnerGermany
4.
Pl. M 45
00:32:51
50.
Pl. M
Frank Kauffmann
TuS Komet Arsten
7.
Pl. M 55
00:33:00
51.
Pl. M
Niels Koddenberg6.
Pl. M 30
00:33:02
52.
Pl. M
Lars Köhler9.
Pl. M 50
00:33:07
53.
Pl. M
Frank Müller
BSG Lwerksport e.V.
8.
Pl. M 55
00:33:11
36.
Pl. W
Martina Schäfer
3. Pl. W 55
00:33:17
37.
Pl. W
Peggy da Costa6.
Pl. W 45
00:33:17
38.
Pl. W
Ingrid Lohan
VfL Tegel

1. Pl. W 70
00:33:26
39.
Pl. W
Gabriele Leythäuser
WLT Taufkirchen(Vils)
4.
Pl. W 55
00:33:41
40.
Pl. W
Angela Beuscher4.
Pl. W HK
00:33:49
41.
Pl. W
Ugne Haferkorn4.
Pl. W U14
00:33:49
54.
Pl. M
Arne Stelzner
BSG Lwerksport e.V.
9.
Pl. M 55
00:33:50
55.
Pl. M
Erik van Buuren
Familie van Buuren
5.
Pl. M 45
00:33:55
42.
Pl. W
Mandy Stolpmann5.
Pl. W HK
00:34:06
43.
Pl. W
Claudia Porcellato
3. Pl. W 35
00:34:24
56.
Pl. M
Dirk Junga
Bestensee
6.
Pl. M 45
00:34:24
44.
Pl. W
Melanie Junga
Bestensee
4.
Pl. W 35
00:34:24
57.
Pl. M
Kilian Steffen
3. Pl. M HK
00:34:28
45.
Pl. W
Kathleen Müller
Dohm / Schmidt / Janka
5.
Pl. W 35
00:34:28
46.
Pl. W
Katrin Kronberg
3. Pl. W 50
00:34:29
47.
Pl. W
Hannelore Nippe
2. Pl. W 65
00:34:33
58.
Pl. M
Gerrit Brozi
Die Laufpartner
7.
Pl. M 40
00:34:36
59.
Pl. M
Thomas Schönborn
Comrunners Berlin
10.
Pl. M 50
00:34:37
48.
Pl. W
Anja Schönborn
Comrunners Berlin
6.
Pl. W HK
00:34:37
49.
Pl. W
Katja Kahmann
LG Mauerweg Berlin
7.
Pl. W 45
00:34:45
50.
Pl. W
Doreen Anger6.
Pl. W 35
00:34:47
60.
Pl. M
Marcus Schewe
Adidas Runners Berlin, Teamwork Berlin, TEA
11.
Pl. M 50
00:34:59
51.
Pl. W
Martina Kühne5.
Pl. W 55
00:35:02
52.
Pl. W
Tabea Böttcher5.
Pl. W 40
00:35:03
53.
Pl. W
Michelle Laaser
Team EarnyourBacon
9.
Pl. W 30
00:35:25
61.
Pl. M
Andreas Fink
OBETA
10.
Pl. M 55
00:35:27
54.
Pl. W
Michaela Binte
Makalali
4.
Pl. W 50
00:35:29
62.
Pl. M
Cassian Herrnleben9.
Pl. M U14
00:35:29
55.
Pl. W
Sarah Binte
Makalali
7.
Pl. W HK
00:35:32
56.
Pl. W
Luisa Ahrens
2. Pl. W U16
00:35:36
57.
Pl. W
Nicolette Maurer8.
Pl. W 45
00:35:38
58.
Pl. W
Doris Mock
BSG Lwerksport e.V.
6.
Pl. W 55
00:35:44
59.
Pl. W
Juliane Seifert6.
Pl. W 40
00:35:49
60.
Pl. W
Olivia Brown
Wivvy’s Dream Team
5.
Pl. W U14
00:35:51
63.
Pl. M
Cameron Brown
Wivvy’s Dream Team
5.
Pl. M 35
00:35:51
61.
Pl. W
Maria Huxoll5.
Pl. W 50
00:35:53
62.
Pl. W
Romy Tempel
Lustige Schleicher Berlin
7.
Pl. W 35
00:35:56
64.
Pl. M
Stefan Alder11.
Pl. M 55
00:35:56
63.
Pl. W
Heike Kühne7.
Pl. W 55
00:36:27
64.
Pl. W
Lucia Stutzer Salvat
2. Pl. W U20
00:36:29
65.
Pl. W
Anne Kruizenga
ArtLetik Laufen und Meer
7.
Pl. W 40
00:36:30
65.
Pl. M
Helmut Pflaum
LT Bernd Hübner

1. Pl. M 80
00:36:31
66.
Pl. W
Janina Hantke8.
Pl. W 35
00:36:36
67.
Pl. W
Maya Hantke6.
Pl. W U14
00:36:36
66.
Pl. M
Arthur Schulze10.
Pl. M U14
00:36:40
67.
Pl. M
Stefan Lehmann12.
Pl. M 50
00:36:41
68.
Pl. W
Susanne Kühne
kein
8.
Pl. W 55
00:36:41
69.
Pl. W
Nicole Krause9.
Pl. W 45
00:36:54
70.
Pl. W
Lena Kunze8.
Pl. W HK
00:36:58
68.
Pl. M
Sascha Hauch4.
Pl. M HK
00:36:58
71.
Pl. W
Petra Koschmieder
Chaos-Gang
9.
Pl. W 55
00:36:59
72.
Pl. W
Andrea Alder10.
Pl. W 55
00:37:00
73.
Pl. W
Brigitte Langer
3. Pl. W 60
00:37:03
74.
Pl. W
Irena Lelit11.
Pl. W 55
00:37:17
69.
Pl. M
Roger Schätzel13.
Pl. M 50
00:37:39
75.
Pl. W
Vinca Kraus
Milchmädchen
9.
Pl. W HK
00:38:02
76.
Pl. W
Catherine Dangschat10.
Pl. W 45
00:38:07
70.
Pl. M
Jörn Haferkorn14.
Pl. M 50
00:38:07
77.
Pl. W
Melanie Vogel11.
Pl. W 45
00:38:07
78.
Pl. W
Isabelle Ley9.
Pl. W 35
00:38:08
79.
Pl. W
Bettina Kraus12.
Pl. W 45
00:38:17
80.
Pl. W
Tanja Luedtke
Laufgruppe Wechselzone
8.
Pl. W 40
00:38:20
81.
Pl. W
Maria Kuznetsova10.
Pl. W 35
00:38:25
71.
Pl. M
Oliver Bohm
Bohm
12.
Pl. M 55
00:38:27
82.
Pl. W
Katharina BOHM
Bohm
6.
Pl. W 50
00:38:27
83.
Pl. W
Mariko Roese11.
Pl. W 35
00:38:28
72.
Pl. M
Stefan Roese6.
Pl. M 35
00:38:29
84.
Pl. W
Barbara Meier zu Biesen13.
Pl. W 45
00:38:31
85.
Pl. W
Ina Galle7.
Pl. W 50
00:38:32
73.
Pl. M
Jochen Krause15.
Pl. M 50
00:38:32
86.
Pl. W
Friederike Lau
TG Südwest Berlin
7.
Pl. W U14
00:38:33
74.
Pl. M
Christoph Meier zu Biesen8.
Pl. M 40
00:38:35
87.
Pl. W
Andrea Lamich8.
Pl. W 50
00:38:43
88.
Pl. W
Britta Hansen14.
Pl. W 45
00:38:43
89.
Pl. W
Nicole Hanisch9.
Pl. W 40
00:38:45
90.
Pl. W
Ilona Adler12.
Pl. W 55
00:38:46
91.
Pl. W
Anne-Kathrin Schmalz
Sektflöten
10.
Pl. W 30
00:38:47
92.
Pl. W
Louise Linde15.
Pl. W 45
00:38:59
75.
Pl. M
Wolfgang Spliesgart13.
Pl. M 55
00:39:15
93.
Pl. W
Renate Lepping-Spliesgart13.
Pl. W 55
00:39:16
94.
Pl. W
Katrin Lau
TG Südwest Berlin
9.
Pl. W 50
00:39:21
95.
Pl. W
Nicole Sabrowski12.
Pl. W 35
00:39:39
76.
Pl. M
Friedemann Bliemeister
BSG Lwerksport e.V.
7.
Pl. M 35
00:39:44
96.
Pl. W
Reni Meier4.
Pl. W 60
00:39:48
97.
Pl. W
Babette Voß
Die Irrläufer
16.
Pl. W 45
00:40:25
98.
Pl. W
Nicky Mewis11.
Pl. W 30
00:40:45
99.
Pl. W
Ann-Kristin Schnitzler10.
Pl. W HK
00:40:57
100.
Pl. W
Sandra Scholz11.
Pl. W HK
00:40:58
101.
Pl. W
Carmen Klang-Gohlke10.
Pl. W 50
00:40:59
77.
Pl. M
Jens Noack
LG Mauerweg Berlin
14.
Pl. M 55
00:41:20
78.
Pl. M
Malte Lenkeit
3. Pl. M 60
00:41:22
102.
Pl. W
Eva Proppe14.
Pl. W 55
00:41:57
103.
Pl. W
Janine Slodczyk
DreamTeam Get Fit
10.
Pl. W 40
00:42:23
79.
Pl. M
Marcus Slodczyk
DreamTeam Get Fit
7.
Pl. M 45
00:42:24
104.
Pl. W
Mareike Roller12.
Pl. W HK
00:44:02
105.
Pl. W
Franziska Schubert11.
Pl. W 40
00:44:15
106.
Pl. W
Annika Bader12.
Pl. W 40
00:44:16
107.
Pl. W
Kerstin Wardenga13.
Pl. W 40
00:45:11
108.
Pl. W
Heike Wisniewski
Laufgruppe Wechselzone
14.
Pl. W 40
00:45:31
80.
Pl. M
Norbert Rasch
Falkensee

2. Pl. M 70
00:46:05
109.
Pl. W
Christina Zühlsdorf11.
Pl. W 50
00:46:42
110.
Pl. W
Adina Viertmann
SC Eintracht
13.
Pl. W 35
00:46:42
111.
Pl. W
Sabine Bestla17.
Pl. W 45
00:46:44
112.
Pl. W
Heike Bestla18.
Pl. W 45
00:46:45
113.
Pl. W
Victoria Haas14.
Pl. W 35
00:46:52
81.
Pl. M
Gerhard Trebbin
Borussia Friedrichsfelde

1. Pl. M 75
00:55:42
82.
Pl. M
Wolfram Kunth
AOK Laufklub

3. Pl. M 70
00:57:09

© Copyright 2020 by myRacePartner.com
Created by Merlin Rose Webdesign